23.01.2004 < | Football matches for 24.01.2004 | > 25.01.2004 |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Bradford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 79-39 | 94 | ||
2. | West Bromwich | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 64-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 62-45 | 79 | ||
4. | West Ham United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 67-45 | 74 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 84-72 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 72-61 | 73 | ||
7. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 60-45 | 71 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 65-56 | 71 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 55-57 | 70 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 55-48 | 69 |
Burnley | | Gillingham | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Scarborough | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Scarborough | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Sunderland | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Colchester United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Middlesbrough | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Wimbledon | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Preston North End | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Swansea |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Heusden-Zolder | | Louviéroise | 1:3 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Gent | 2:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Genk | 4:3 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Lierse | 1:1 | ||||||
Mouscron | | Mons | 3:2 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Standard | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Beveren | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Willem II | | Twente | 2:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Vitesse | | Heerenveen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
NAC | | Volendam | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Roda | | Waalwijk | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Zwolle | | Roosendaal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Madrid | | Villarreal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:30 | Albacete | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Albacete |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Porto | | Estrela | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Belenenses | | Sporting | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
12:30 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hibernian | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Livingston | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Motherwell | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Partick Thistle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Adelaide United | | Football Kingz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Sydney United | -:- | ||||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 56-22 | 57 | ||
2. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 58-30 | 51 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 28-25 | 40 | ||
4. | Маркони Стэлионз | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 29-25 | 38 | ||
5. | South Melbourne | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39-21 | 37 | ||
6. | Brisbane Strikers | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28-33 | 32 | ||
7. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 31-33 | 30 | ||
8. | Sydney Olympic | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 26-31 | 29 | ||
9. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 34-41 | 29 | ||
10. | Sydney United | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 18-25 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |