Russia 2003

Premiere League

Saturn-REN TV, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30178556 - 3259CL104132 - 113474424 - 2125
2.Zenit30168648 - 3256UC95126 - 93273522 - 2324
3.Rubin30158744 - 2953UC122131 - 93836613 - 2015
4.Lokomotiv30157854 - 3352102331 - 123255523 - 2120
5.Shinnik301211743 - 3447IC77126 - 122854617 - 2219
6.Dynamo301210842 - 294665427 - 182365415 - 1123
7.Saturn-REN TV30129940 - 374575324 - 192654616 - 1819
8.Torpedo M301110942 - 384385228 - 162935714 - 2214
9.Krylia Sovetov301191038 - 3342103226 - 93316812 - 249
10.Spartak301061438 - 4836IC64518 - 202242920 - 2814
11.FK Rostov308101230 - 423465419 - 172325811 - 2511
12.Rotor30951633 - 443273520 - 1524221113 - 298
13.Spartak-Alaniya30941723 - 433182514 - 92612129 - 345
14.Torpedo-Metallurg30851725 - 392944715 - 1816411010 - 2113
15.Uralan306101423 - 4728d155516 - 19201597 - 288
16.Chernomorets30661830 - 4924d152819 - 2417141011 - 257

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2003 16:00Saturn-REN TV Spartak-Alaniya2:2 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2003 18:00CSKA Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 17
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2003 16:00Dynamo Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2003 19:00Saturn-REN TV Rubin1:1 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2003 16:00Saturn-REN TV Lokomotiv0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2003 16:45Saturn-REN TV CSKA2:2 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2003 19:00Saturn-REN TV Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru