Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC NewburyAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC WallingfordAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAlton TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarking & East Ham UnitedBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfontBedford TownBedford United & ValerioBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpool MechanicsBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwoodBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworth Miners WelfareBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCarterton TownCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChessington UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester City UnitedChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCobhamCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColneColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawlish TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling TownGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGoole AFCGooleGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGrosvenor ParkGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHampton & Richmond BoroughHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield MainHavant & WaterloovilleHayesHebburnHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKempston RoversKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLetchworthLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLeytonLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLordswoodLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLudlow TownLuton TownLymington & New MiltonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNelsonNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth LeighNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOadby TownOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPort ValePorthlevenPortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownReading TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby UnitedRuislip ManorRuncorn HaltonRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworthScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthall TownSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt LeonardsSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStafford TownStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTeam BathTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThornabyThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsWakefield & EmleyWalsallWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodley SportsWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorsbrough Bridge Miners WelfareWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllЛик ТаунЧейзтаун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 5
Al Ahed Central Coast Mariners
20:00
Dynamo FK Sochi
16:30
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Spartak
19:00
FK Tyumen Akron
16:00
Kuban Leningradets
18:00
FK Ufa Rodina-2
14:00
FK Krasnodar-2 Metallurg
15:00
FK Novosibirsk Veles
Chaika FK Murom
17:30
Rotor FK Chelyabinsk
Spartak-2 FK Chertanovo
12:00
Saturn Dynamo-2
Zenit-2 Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
Dynamo Vologda Irkutsk
Rodina-M Yenisey-2
Baltika-2 FK Tver
15:30
Luki-Energiya Znamya Truda
FK Khimki-M FK Strogino
13:00
Sakhalin FK Ryazan
Arsenal-2 Salyut-Belgorod
Kompozit Kvant
Zenit Penza FK Oryol
FK Kolomna Kosmos
Rubin-2 Sokol
17:00
Polissya Zorya
13:00*
Dynamo Kolos
15:30*
Shakhtar Chornomorets
18:00*
Turan Zira
Araz Sabah
Shakhtyor Kaysar
Navbahor Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor Surkhon
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa
Chelsea West Ham United
Liverpool Tottenham Hotspur
Kecskemét Paks
Ferencváros Debrecen
Union Bochum
Eintracht Bayer 04
Heidenheim Mainz 05
19:30
PSV Sparta
12:15
Heracles Almelo Waalwijk
Utrecht Vitesse
14:30
Volendam Ajax
AZ Twente
16:45
Feyenoord Zwolle
Atlético Osasuna Real Betis
Celta de Vigo Villarreal
16:15
Valencia Alavés
Sevilla Granada
21:00
Rayo Vallecano Almería
Cagliari Lecce
12:30
Empoli Frosinone
Hellas Verona Fiorentina
Milan Genoa
Roma Juventus
20:45
Valmiera RFS
Auda Riga FC
Bodø/Glimt Strømsgodset
Haugesund KFUM-Kameratene
Kristiansund Ham-Kam
Odd Fredrikstad
Sandefjord Molde
Sarpsborg 08 Lillestrøm
Viking Tromsø
19:15
Warta Widzew
Korona Piast
Legia Radomiak
Farense Estoril-Praia
Arouca Estrela
Braga Casa Pia
Famalicão Benfica
20:30
Radomlje Rogaška
Olimpija Mura
Hajduk Varaždin
Rijeka Dinamo
Elfsborg Malmö
Västerås SK Djurgårdens
AIK Norrköping
Hammarby Värnamo
Flora Levadia
Atlético Paranaense Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Criciúma
Vitória São Paulo
Botafogo Bahia
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Palmeiras
Seattle Sounders Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City Colorado Rapids
Melbourne Victory Melbourne City
Yesterday, May 3
Biolog-Novokubansk Nart
1:2
Amkar Dynamo Barnaul
3:1
Real Pharma Skala 1911
0:2*
Chaika Nyva Vinnytsya
0:0*
CSKA Ararat
1:3
Urartu Shirak
0:0
FK Minsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
BATE Isloch
1:1
Luton Town Everton
MOL Fehérvár MTK
4:0
Hoffenheim RB Leipzig
Fortuna Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City Heerenveen
Getafe Athletic
0:2
Torino Bologna
BFC Daugava Jelgava
1:0
Cracovia Górnik
5:0
Ruch Lech
2:1
Moreirense Vizela
Toulouse Montpellier
Lens Lorient
2:0
Rudeš Istra 1961
Nõmme Kalju Tammeka
4:2
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament