Russia 2005, Second divisionCentre |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Salyut-Energiya | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 79 - 24 | 85 | 1D | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44 - 10 | 46 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35 - 14 | 39 | |||
2. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 76 - 18 | 80 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 33 - 7 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 43 - 11 | 40 | ||||
3. | Vityaz | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 84 - 31 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 45 - 14 | 45 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39 - 17 | 34 | ||||
4. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 50 - 22 | 65 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 9 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 13 | 31 | ||||
5. | Saturn Egoryevsk | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55 - 40 | 54 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33 - 17 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 23 | 25 | ||||
6. | Spartak-MZK | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 45 - 41 | 53 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 18 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 23 | 19 | ||||
7. | Mordovia | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46 - 41 | 51 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 17 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 19 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Liski | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42 - 46 | 48 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 19 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 27 | 21 | ||||
9. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 35 - 36 | 46 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 13 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 17 - 23 | 16 | ||||
10. | Don | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39 - 46 | 46 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 28 | 23 | ||||
11. | Nika | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 44 - 46 | 45 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 - 18 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 28 | 17 | ||||
12. | FK Yelyets | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40 - 52 | 43 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24 - 23 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 29 | 14 | ||||
13. | Lobnya-Alla | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44 - 59 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28 - 29 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 30 | 20 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 37 - 53 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 23 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 - 30 | 17 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv-M | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36 - 48 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 24 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 24 | 13 | ||||
16. | Zenit Penza | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34 - 56 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 26 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 30 | 12 | ||||
17. | Iskra | 34 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 26 - 68 | 20 | x | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 - 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 35 | 10 | |||
18. | Titan | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 10 - 95 | 5 | x | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 - 45 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 - 50 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.10.2005 | Spartak-MZK | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan |
26.10.2005 | Saturn Egoryevsk | | Mordovia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Yegoryevsk |
20.10.2005 | Mordovia | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
17.10.2005 | Mordovia | | Iskra | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
10.10.2005 | Vityaz | | Mordovia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Klimovsk |
07.10.2005 | Lobnya-Alla | | Mordovia | 6:1 (1:0) | |||
Lobnya |
28.09.2005 | Mordovia | | Nika | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saransk |
21.09.2005 | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Mordovia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lukhovitsy |
18.09.2005 | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Mordovia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan |
08.09.2005 | Zenit Penza | | Mordovia | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Penza |
01.09.2005 | Mordovia | | Don | 0:0 | |||
Saransk |
29.08.2005 | Mordovia | | FK Yelyets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
21.08.2005 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Mordovia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Liski |
18.08.2005 | Salyut-Energiya | | Mordovia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
11.08.2005 | Mordovia | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
08.08.2005 | Mordovia | | Lokomotiv-M | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Saransk |
24.07.2005 | Spartak Tambov | | Mordovia | 0:0 | |||
Tambov |
21.07.2005 | Iskra | | Mordovia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Engels |
17.07.2005 | Mordovia | | Vityaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
10.07.2005 | Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
03.07.2005 | Titan | | Mordovia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.06.2005 | Nika | | Mordovia | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.06.2005 | Mordovia | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Saransk |
19.06.2005 | Mordovia | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 3:4 (1:3) | |||
Saransk |
13.06.2005 | Mordovia | | Zenit Penza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
01.06.2005 | Don | | Mordovia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novomoskovsk |
29.05.2005 | FK Yelyets | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yelets |
22.05.2005 | Mordovia | | Lokomotiv Liski | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
19.05.2005 | Mordovia | | Salyut-Energiya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
11.05.2005 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Mordovia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga |
08.05.2005 | Lokomotiv-M | | Mordovia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
30.04.2005 | Mordovia | | Spartak-MZK | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
27.04.2005 | Mordovia | | Saturn Egoryevsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |