18.05.2005 < | Football matches for 19.05.2005 | > 20.05.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:15 | Atlético-PR | | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
20:30 | Universidad de Chile | | Santos | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santiago | |||||||||
21:45 | Once Caldas | | Sinergia Deportiva | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manizales |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Amur | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Spartak Chelyabinsk | | Fakel | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Ural | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Sokol | | Chkalovets-1936 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Anzhi | | FK Khimki | 0:0 | ||||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
Kuban | | KAMAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Luch-Energiya | | FK Oryol | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
SKA-Energiya | | Avangard | 0:0 | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Mahachkala | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Petrotrest | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | Presnya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Pskov-2000 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheksna | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Vityaz | | Spartak Tambov | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Lokomotiv Liski | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lobnya-Alla | | Iskra | 0:3 | ||||||
Mordovia | | Salyut-Energiya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Nika | | Saturn Egoryevsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Lokomotiv-M | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | |||||||||
Titan | | Spartak-MZK | 2:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Druzhba | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Angusht | | Spartak-UGP | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Olimpiya | | Mashuk-KMV | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
SKA | | Sochi-04 | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Gazovik | | Energetik | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Lada | | Rubin-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-NN | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Nosta | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Sodovik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tobol | | Alnas | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Uralets | | Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||||
Kirov |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Preston North End | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Derby |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |