12.04.2010 < | Football matches for 13.04.2010 | > 14.04.2010 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:15 | Deportivo Quito | | Cerro | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Quito |
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:00 | Caracas | | Universidad de Chile | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Caracas |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Pakhtakor | | Al Ain | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
18:30 | Sepahan | | Al Shabab Riyadh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Isfahan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:35 | Al Ahli Dubai | | Mes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
20:35 | Al Hilal | | Al Sadd | 0:0 | |||||
Riyadh |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Gamba Osaka | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Osaka | |||||||||
19:30 | SAFFC | | Henan Construction | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Singapore |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:30 | Pohang Steelers | | Adelaide United | 0:0 | |||||
Pohang | |||||||||
19:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Adelaide United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 10 | |||
2. | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 10 | |||
3. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-11 | 9 | |||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-8 | 6 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
20:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Nyva | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Makariv | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | PFK Sevastopol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Helios | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Dnister | | Krymteplytsya | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ovidiopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Stal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 34 | |||||||||
20:00 | Chelsea | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Reading | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Reading |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 90-35 | 102 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 89-48 | 91 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 65-40 | 79 | ||
4. | Cardiff City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 73-54 | 76 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 61-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Blackpool | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 74-58 | 70 | ||
7. | Swansea City | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 40-37 | 69 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-55 | 65 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 68-63 | 63 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 56-65 | 63 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
19:30 | Chernomorets | | Sliven | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 32 | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Valladolid | | Sevilla | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting Gijon | | Tenerife | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
22:00 | Getafe | | Villarreal | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Motherwell | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | | Jiangsu Sainty | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Xi'an |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |