20.03.2004 < | Football matches for 21.03.2004 | > 22.03.2004 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Anguilla | | Dominican Republic | 0:6 (0:2) | 0:0 | 0:6 | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán | |||||||||
19:00 | Montserrat | | Bermuda | 0:7 (0:4) | 0:13 (0:6) | 0:20 | |||
Plymouth |
Bahrain | | Jordan | 0:0 | ||||||
Muharraq | |||||||||
Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Antigua and Barbuda | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Bassterre | |||||||||
Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Saint Lucia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kingstown |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al Nejmeh | | Al Wahda Damascus | 3:2 (2:2) | 1:2 (0:0) | 4:4 | ||||
Beirut | |||||||||
Geylang United | | Perak | 3:2 (3:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 5:3 | ||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Al Jaish | | East Bengal | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Jordan, Amman | |||||||||
Home United | | Olympic Beirut | 2:1 (0:0) | 3:3 (1:2) | 5:4 | ||||
Singapore |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al Hilal | | Saint George | 1:1 | 2:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | ||||
Zanaco | | Simba | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Villa | | Bakili Bullets | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
Anseba | | APR FC | 2:4 | 1:7 (1:4) | 3:11 | ||||
Douanes | | Dragons de l'Ouémé | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | ||||
Bitam | | Saint Michel d'Ouenzé | 2:0 (1:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:2 | ||||
Jeanne d'Arc | | Armed Forces | 3:0 (1:0) | 3:0 (3:0) | 6:0 | ||||
Hearts of Oak | | Stade Malien | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Cilu | | Atlético Aviação | 0:1 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | ||||
Nasr de Sebkha | | HUS Agadir | -:+ | 0:7 (0:1) | 0:7 | ||||
Maxaquene | | Amazulu | 3:4 (1:3) | 1:3 (1:1) | 4:7 | ||||
Atlético | | Petro Atlético | 1:3 (1:1) | 1:3 (1:1) | 2:6 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Olympic | | Bouaflé | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | ||||
Wallidan | | Djoliba | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Étoile de Guinée | | ASC Entente | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | ||||
Dynamos | | Savanne | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Leopards de Transfoot | | Saint Louis | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | ||||
Ethiopian Coffee | | Express | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo-Metallurg | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Rostov | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Rubin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:30 | Rotor | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Polissya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
14:30 | Karpaty-2 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
15:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
15:00 | Stal | | Metalist | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Zakarpattya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Zorya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
15:00 | Boreks-Borisfen | | Krasyliv-Obolon | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shchastlive UVK Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftovyk | | Spartak-Horobyna | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:30 | Kärnten | | Austria Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | Portsmouth | | Southampton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Portsmouth |
Day 38 | |||||||||
12:00 | Millwall | | West Ham United | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 79-39 | 94 | ||
2. | West Bromwich | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 64-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 62-45 | 79 | ||
4. | West Ham United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 67-45 | 74 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 84-72 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 72-61 | 73 | ||
7. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 60-45 | 71 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 65-56 | 71 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 55-57 | 70 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 55-48 | 69 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Rodopa | | Liteks | 1:2 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Nafteks | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:30 | 1860 München | | Freiburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
17:30 | Wolfsburg | | Werder | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:00 | Albacete | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Albacete | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Villarreal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
17:00 | Sevilla | | Málaga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing | | Celta de Vigo | 4:4 (2:1) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Español | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
19:00 | Valencia | | Mallorca | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Górnik Łęczna | | Legia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Łęczna |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Académica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Beira Mar | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Boavista | | Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Alverca | | União de Leiria | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Sigma | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
Marila | | Synot | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Příbram | |||||||||
Jablonec | | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Teplice | | Chmel | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Teplice | |||||||||
Brno | | Viktoria Plzeň | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Brno |
Day 28 | |||||||||
13:05 | Hibernian | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Livingston | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Olimpo | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Banfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Atlético de Rafaela | 3:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Estudiantes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Racing Club | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |