Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo Arz34228462 - 2252161044 - 83367418 - 1419
2.Arsenal34217658 - 1549151146 - 73166512 - 818
3.Irgiz34199658 - 2647160140 - 73239518 - 1915
4.Saranskexport341951044 - 3743x123220 - 72772824 - 3016
5.Kristall341610854 - 31423l124138 - 82846716 - 2314
6.Turbostroitel341571236 - 31373l143029 - 83114127 - 236
7.Iskra341571240 - 33373l105223 - 825521017 - 2512
8.Zenit3412121041 - 45363l96227 - 122436814 - 3312
9.Tekstilshchik3411111227 - 30333l106122 - 72615115 - 237
10.Zavolzhye341361537 - 3932x114223 - 726221314 - 326
11.Himik Dzr341251742 - 54293l94432 - 2022311310 - 347
12.Torpedo Pvl341171631 - 46293l112427 - 132405124 - 335
13.Metallurg341081627 - 4928x94424 - 162214123 - 336
14.Himik Uv341151844 - 53273l95328 - 1523201516 - 384
15.Dynamo341151837 - 49273l104328 - 142411159 - 353
16.Spartak34971838 - 51253l96228 - 1524011610 - 361
17.FK Orel34772028 - 54213l74620 - 211803148 - 333
18.Don34582136 - 75183l55723 - 2515031413 - 503

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1993Arsenal Himik Dzr3:0 (0:0)
 Tula
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1993Don Himik Dzr2:3 (2:1)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1993Himik Dzr Saranskexport3:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1993Himik Dzr Torpedo Arz0:2
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1993Dynamo Himik Dzr2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1993Himik Dzr Kristall2:0 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1993Himik Dzr Iskra2:2
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1993Metallurg Himik Dzr3:0
 Stary Oskol
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1993FK Orel Himik Dzr1:0
 Orel
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1993Himik Dzr Zavolzhye0:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1993Himik Dzr Zenit6:2
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1993Irgiz Himik Dzr3:0
 Balakovo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1993Tekstilshchik Himik Dzr2:1
 Isheyevka
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1993Himik Dzr Spartak1:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1993Himik Dzr Himik Uv0:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1993Himik Dzr Torpedo Pvl2:2 (1:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1993Torpedo Arz Himik Dzr3:0
 Arzamas
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1993Himik Dzr Dynamo1:0 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1993Himik Dzr Turbostroitel3:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1993Kristall Himik Dzr1:1 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1993Iskra Himik Dzr3:0
 Smolensk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1993Himik Dzr Metallurg2:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1993Himik Dzr FK Orel4:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1993Zenit Himik Dzr1:0
 Penza
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1993Zavolzhye Himik Dzr2:3
 Engels
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1993Himik Dzr Tekstilshchik1:0
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1993Himik Dzr Irgiz2:1
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1993Spartak Himik Dzr0:2 (0:0)
 Tambov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1993Himik Uv Himik Dzr3:0 (1:0)
 Uvarovo
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993Himik Dzr Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993Himik Dzr Don3:3 (2:2)
 Dzerzhinsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

 

DneprBATE

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00

SaburtaloDila

15:00

TorpedoLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

DeportivoGirona

21:00

 

OddLillestrøm

19:00

 

Wisła PŚląsk

18:00

 

Vitória GPortimonense

19:00

MoreirenseBraga

21:00

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

19:00

HammarbySirius

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

 

BotafogoCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

3:1

FUSTP Mazembe

0:0

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

1:1

RubinDynamo

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

2:2

SpartakAmkar

0:0

 

FK TambovSibir

4:1

RotorTom

2:0

BaltikaDynamo

3:2

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

1:2

FK OrenburgAvangard

1:1

FakelFK Khimki

0:1

KubanKrylia Sovetov

2:1

YeniseyShinnik

4:1

Zenit-2Volgar

1:2

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

1:3

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

2:1

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

2:0

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

3:1

 

FK KalugaArarat

0:1

SaturnZorkiy

1:0

SokolFK Ryazan

0:3

EnergomashDynamo

4:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

3:2

SKAAfips

0:1

AngushtFK Armavir

3:3

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

3:1

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:0

ChaikaChernomorets

2:0

 

NeftekhimikNosta

0:1

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

1:0

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

1:1

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

2:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

 

OlympikZirka

1:0

FK OleksandriyaVeres

1:1

VorsklaKarpaty

0:1

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

4:0

KolosRukh

2:1

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

4:1

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

1:5

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

2:0

Nyva TPodillya

2:0

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

0:4

DniproMetalurh

5:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

0:1

SumqayıtZira

2:1

 

ShirakPyunik

0:0

 

NaftanDynamo Br

0:4

NemanFK Homel

3:0

 

QayratAkzhayik

2:1

IrtyshAqtöbe

1:1

TarazShakhtyor

2:3

 

PetrocubMilsami

1:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

2:0

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

3:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:2

 

SturmMattersburg

3:2

St. PöltenLASK

0:1

AltachWolfsberg

3:2

 

ChelseaWatford

4:2

Huddersfield TownManchester United

2:1

Manchester CityBurnley

3:0

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Swansea CityLeicester City

1:2

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

 

Aston VillaFulham

2:1

BarnsleyHull City

0:1

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

1:1

BrentfordSunderland

3:3

Bristol CityLeeds United

0:3

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

2:0

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

0:1

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

2:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

3:2

MillwallBirmingham City

2:0

 

LokerenCharleroi

1:1

EupenMechelen

4:1

Sint-TruidenOostende

1:0

KortrijkGent

1:1

 

LevskiCSKA

2:2

LokomotivCherno More

0:3

 

DebrecenHaladás

1:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

1:2

VideotonPuskás

2:0

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

1:0

Borussia MBayer 04

1:5

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

AugsburgHannover

1:2

Hamburger SVBayern

0:1

 

NACZwolle

0:2

ExcelsiorSparta

1:1

VVV-VenloDen Haag

0:2

TwenteRoda

3:0

 

LevanteGetafe

1:1

Real BetisAlavés

2:0

ValenciaSevilla

4:0

BarcelonaMálaga

2:0

 

SampdoriaCrotone

5:0

NapoliInter

0:0

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

1:1

 

SandecjaCracovia

1:1

PogońTermalica

2:3

LechiaLech

3:3

 

FeirenseRio Ave

1:0

Vitória SMarítimo

3:1

PortoPaços de Ferreira

6:1

 

FK MačvaBorac

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

0:0

VoždovacRad

3:0

JavorRadnik

1:0

NapredakZemun

2:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:2

GoricaDomžale

1:3

MariborAnkaran

1:0

 

MonacoCaen

2:0

MetzDijon

1:2

NantesGuingamp

2:1

AmiensBordeaux

1:0

AngersToulouse

0:1

RennesLille

1:0

 

CibaliaSlaven

1:0

HajdukDinamo

2:2

 

IskraSutjeska

0:1

GrbaljDečić

1:1

PetrovacRudar

0:0

ZetaKom

4:2

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

BaumitSparta

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:3

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

1:0

Partick ThistleDundee

2:1

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:4

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:2

KalevInfonet

1:0

LevadiaTulevik

6:0

TammekaPärnu

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

1:1

 

YanbianHenan Construction

1:2

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

2:1

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

1:0

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru