01.06.1993 < | Football matches for 2.06.1993 | > 03.06.1993 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Czech and Slovak FR | | Romania | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Košice |
Turkmenistan | | Tajikistan | 6:0 | ||||||
Aşgabat |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Luis Ángel Firpo | | Plaza Amador | 6:0 | 2:2 | 8:2 | ||||
Usulután |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Avtozapchast | | Astrateks | 2:0 | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
Gilyan | | Anzhi | 1:0 | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Beshtau | 3:2 | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Urartu | 4:0 | ||||||
Budyonnovsk | |||||||||
Iriston | | Kavkazkabel | 2:1 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Kaspiy | | Sherstyanik | 3:0 | ||||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
Mashuk | | Volgar | 1:0 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Kuban | 1:0 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Istochnik | | Rotor-D | 1:0 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasny Sulin | |||||||||
Niva | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Salyut | | Kolos-2 | 6:2 | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Venets | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhty |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Zavolzhye | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Zenit | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 3:1 | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Iskra | | Torpedo Arzamas | 0:0 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Arsenal | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Stary Oskol | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Khimik Uvarovo | 3:1 | ||||||
Isheyevka | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
FK Oryol | | Don | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Orel | |||||||||
19:00 | Irgiz | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Balakovo |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Bulat | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Vest | | Volochanin | 2:1 | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Mashinostroitel | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 3:0 | ||||||
Pskov | |||||||||
Progress Chernyahovsk | | Trion-Volga | 2:1 | ||||||
Chernyakhovsk | |||||||||
FK Gatchina | | Vympel | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Gatchina | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak-Arktikbank | | Kraneks | 0:0 | |||||
Arkhangelsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Gornyak Kachkanar | | Sodovik | 2:1 | ||||||
Kachkanar | |||||||||
Dynamo Perm | | Devon | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Progress Zelenodolsk | | KDS Samrau | 0:1 | ||||||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||||
Sibir | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
Torpedo Izhevsk | | Azamat | 0:2 | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Uralelektromed | | Gazovik | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Verkhnyaya Pyshma | |||||||||
Elektron Almetievsk | | KAMAZ-D | 0:3 | ||||||
Almetyevsk | |||||||||
Elektron Vyatskie Polyany | | Metiznik | 0:0 | ||||||
Vyatskiye Polyany | |||||||||
Energiya | | Volga | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Chaykovsky | |||||||||
17:00 | KamAZavtocenter | | Zarya | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Vyatka | | SKD | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Day 37 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Skala | 0:0 | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Pryboryst | | Nyva | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Mukacheve Pryboryst Stadium | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Nord-AM Podillya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Desna | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Evis | | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Artaniya | | Zakarpattya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ochakiv | |||||||||
Krystal | | Naftovyk | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Temp | | Vorskla | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Shepetivka | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Stal | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Khimik | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Pavlograd |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Prometey Shakhtarsk | | Promin | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Novbahor | | Nuravshon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nowruz | | FK Yangiyer | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Neftchi | | Dinamo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Soʼgʼdiyona | | Traktor | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Paxtakor | | Shifokor | 6:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 38 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Saint-Étienne | 3:1 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Le Havre | 0:2 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Marseille | 3:1 | ||||||
Valenciennes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 | ||||||
Toulon | | Monaco | 4:5 | ||||||
Caen | | Montpellier | 2:3 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lens | 1:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Nantes | 4:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Strasbourg | 2:3 | ||||||
Lyon | | Bordeaux | 2:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |