Russia 1993, Second leagueZone 1, tournament for places 1-7 Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 Zone 3Arsenal, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Arzamas | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 62 - 22 | 52 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 44 - 8 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 19 | ||||
2. | Arsenal | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 58 - 15 | 49 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 - 7 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 12 - 8 | 18 | ||||
3. | Irgiz | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58 - 26 | 47 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 40 - 7 | 32 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 15 | ||||
4. | Saranskexport | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 44 - 37 | 43 | x | 12 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 7 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 30 | 16 | |||
5. | Kristall | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 54 - 31 | 42 | 3l | 12 | 4 | 1 | 38 - 8 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 14 | |||
6. | Turbostroitel | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 36 - 31 | 37 | 3l | 14 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 8 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 - 23 | 6 | |||
7. | Iskra | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 40 - 33 | 37 | 3l | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 8 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 - 25 | 12 | |||
8. | Zenit | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 41 - 45 | 36 | 3l | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27 - 12 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 33 | 12 | |||
9. | Tekstilshchik | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 27 - 30 | 33 | 3l | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 - 7 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5 - 23 | 7 | |||
10. | Zavolzhye | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 37 - 39 | 32 | x | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 7 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 32 | 6 | |||
11. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 42 - 54 | 29 | 3l | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 - 20 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 - 34 | 7 | |||
12. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 31 - 46 | 29 | 3l | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 13 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 4 - 33 | 5 | |||
13. | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 27 - 49 | 28 | x | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 16 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 - 33 | 6 | |||
14. | Khimik Uvarovo | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44 - 53 | 27 | 3l | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16 - 38 | 4 | |||
15. | Dynamo Bryansk | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 37 - 49 | 27 | 3l | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 14 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 - 35 | 3 | |||
16. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 38 - 51 | 25 | 3l | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28 - 15 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 - 36 | 1 | |||
17. | FK Oryol | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28 - 54 | 21 | 3l | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 - 33 | 3 | |||
18. | Don | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36 - 75 | 18 | 3l | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 50 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.10.1993 | Torpedo Arzamas | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Arzamas |
25.09.1993 | Arsenal | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 | |||
Tula |
30.08.1993 | Zavolzhye | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Engels |
23.06.1993 | Turbostroitel | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga |
05.06.1993 | FK Oryol | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Orel |
16.05.1993 | Irgiz | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Balakovo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |