Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo Arz34228462 - 2252161044 - 83367418 - 1419
2.Arsenal34217658 - 1549151146 - 73166512 - 818
3.Irgiz34199658 - 2647160140 - 73239518 - 1915
4.Saranskexport341951044 - 3743x123220 - 72772824 - 3016
5.Kristall341610854 - 31423l124138 - 82846716 - 2314
6.Turbostroitel341571236 - 31373l143029 - 83114127 - 236
7.Iskra341571240 - 33373l105223 - 825521017 - 2512
8.Zenit3412121041 - 45363l96227 - 122436814 - 3312
9.Tekstilshchik3411111227 - 30333l106122 - 72615115 - 237
10.Zavolzhye341361537 - 3932x114223 - 726221314 - 326
11.Himik Dzr341251742 - 54293l94432 - 2022311310 - 347
12.Torpedo Pvl341171631 - 46293l112427 - 132405124 - 335
13.Metallurg341081627 - 4928x94424 - 162214123 - 336
14.Himik Uv341151844 - 53273l95328 - 1523201516 - 384
15.Dynamo341151837 - 49273l104328 - 142411159 - 353
16.Spartak34971838 - 51253l96228 - 1524011610 - 361
17.FK Orel34772028 - 54213l74620 - 211803148 - 333
18.Don34582136 - 75183l55723 - 2515031413 - 503

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1993Torpedo Pvl Torpedo Arz0:1 (0:0)
 Pavlovo
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1993Himik Dzr Torpedo Arz0:2 (0:2)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1993Torpedo Arz Don3:0 (2:0)
 Arzamas
Day 31
Day 30
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1993Dynamo Torpedo Arz2:1 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1993Metallurg Torpedo Arz1:1 (0:1)
 Gubkin
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1993FK Orel Torpedo Arz1:4 (0:1)
 Orel
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1993Irgiz Torpedo Arz2:1 (1:0)
 Balakovo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1993Tekstilshchik Torpedo Arz0:0
 Isheyevka
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1993Arsenal Torpedo Arz2:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1993Don Torpedo Arz1:2 (1:1)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1993Saranskexport Torpedo Arz2:3 (1:1)
 Saransk
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1993Iskra Torpedo Arz0:0
 Smolensk
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1993Zenit Torpedo Arz1:1 (0:0)
 Penza
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1993Torpedo Arz Irgiz1:0 (1:0)
 Arzamas
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993Spartak Torpedo Arz1:1 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993Himik Uv Torpedo Arz0:1 (0:0)
 Uvarovo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru