26.04.1968 < | Football matches for 27.04.1968 | > 28.04.1968 |
Czechoslovakia | | Yugoslavia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bratislava |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Estudiantes La Plata | | Racing Club | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Daugava | | Azovets | 1:0 | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Spartak Gomel | | SKA Lvov | 1:2 | ||||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:00 | Selstroy | | Moldova | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga Kalinin | | Zhalgiris | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallugr Tula | | Neman | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Tallin | | Krivbass | 2:2 | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist | 0:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | 0:1 | |||||
Kiev |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Zvezda Ryazan | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kherson | | Tavriya | 0:0 | ||||||
Kherson | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Avangard | 0:1 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Kuban | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Shinnik | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
17:00 | Trud | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKChF | 4:0 | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallist | | Dnepr Kremenchug | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:00 | Rostselmash | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Rubin | 0:0 | ||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Batumi | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volgar | 1:1 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:0 | ||||||
Uralmash | | Traktor | 0:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Shirak | 1:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Polad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Terek | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:0 | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
19:00 | Stroitel Ufa | | Meshakhte | 1:1 | |||||
Ufa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Uralmash | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 57-19 | 58 | ||
2. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 53-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 30-18 | 50 | ||
4. | Volga Gorkiy | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 54-28 | 48 | ||
5. | Rubin | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 52-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 40-32 | 45 | ||
7. | Dynamo Batumi | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 44-39 | 41 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 45-37 | 40 | ||
9. | Volgar | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 46-45 | 40 | ||
10. | Zenit | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 34-40 | 40 |
Torpedo Podolsk | | Onezhets | 0:0 | ||||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
Dvina | | Zveinieks | 1:0 | ||||||
Granitas | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Znamya | | Sever | 0:0 | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Gorkiy | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bor | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Kovrovets | 0:1 | |||||
Pavlovo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 47-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Sever | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44-22 | 52 | ||
3. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 48-27 | 50 | ||
4. | Torpedo Podolsk | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 42-25 | 50 | ||
5. | Traktor | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 28-18 | 49 | ||
6. | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-30 | 47 | ||
7. | Dvina | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39-31 | 46 | ||
8. | Granitas | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 31-24 | 40 | ||
9. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 30-29 | 39 | ||
10. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 25-28 | 36 |
Tsement | | Mertskhali | 2:1 | ||||||
Narzan | | Shukura | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tskhinvali | | Araks | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khimik Salavat | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 | ||||||
Chaika | | Uralets | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Khimik Berezniki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Kalininets | 1:1 | ||||||
Bugulma Stroitel Stadium | |||||||||
Trud Tolyatti | | Zauralets | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | | Torpedo Miass | 0:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kalininets | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 69-26 | 56 | ||
2. | Khimik Salavat | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 46-23 | 48 | ||
3. | Zauralets | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 54-33 | 47 | ||
4. | Chaika | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kirov | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-36 | 45 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-31 | 43 | ||
7. | Kauchuk | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44-33 | 43 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 27-41 | 41 | ||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 34-29 | 40 | ||
10. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42-38 | 40 |
Start | | Okean | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sibir | | Rybak | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Usolye-Sibirskoye Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Stroitel Birobidzhan | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 0:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 43-16 | 49 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 48-20 | 46 | ||
3. | Rybak | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 47-22 | 46 | ||
4. | Start | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 44-21 | 43 | ||
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31-17 | 42 | ||
6. | Neftyanik Omsk | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 39-21 | 38 | ||
7. | Granit | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 30-21 | 35 | ||
8. | Pursey | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29-26 | 35 | ||
9. | Amur | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 27-28 | 35 | ||
10. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 26-23 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Ternopol | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 85-24 | 66 | ||
2. | Bukovina | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 66-26 | 60 | ||
3. | Dynamo | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 59-19 | 54 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 56-39 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 59-29 | 51 | ||
6. | Verkhovyna | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 40-43 | 46 | ||
7. | Goryn | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 35-25 | 45 | ||
8. | Stroyindustriya | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 37-37 | 45 | ||
9. | Prometey | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 48-39 | 44 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 33-30 | 44 |
Yenbek | | Metallurg Temirtau | 0:1 | ||||||
Energetik | | Traktor | 0:0 | ||||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Kustanay | | Aray | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kustanay | |||||||||
Uralets | | Torpedo | 3:2 | ||||||
Aktyubinets | | Avangard | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Aktyubinsk Aktubroentgen Stadium | |||||||||
Gornyak | | Metallurg Yermak | 0:1 | ||||||
Stroitel | | Dynamo | 2:5 | ||||||
Day 40 | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | West Ham United | 1:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Southampton | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:3 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Sunderland | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leicester City | 0:1 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Burnley | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Fulham | 4:1 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 86-43 | 58 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 89-55 | 56 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 71-40 | 55 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 71-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Everton | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 67-40 | 52 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 62-68 | 48 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 70-59 | 47 | ||
8. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 75-62 | 46 | ||
9. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 60-56 | 44 | ||
10. | Newcastle United | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 54-67 | 41 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Cardiff City | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Portsmouth | 2:0 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 2:2 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Preston North End | 4:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Aston Villa | 0:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:2 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Derby County | 2:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Norwich City | 1:0 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 79-44 | 59 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 67-36 | 58 | ||
3. | Blackpool | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 71-43 | 58 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 83-51 | 52 | ||
5. | Portsmouth | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 68-55 | 49 | ||
6. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 60-54 | 46 | ||
7. | Millwall | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 62-50 | 45 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 56-49 | 43 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-65 | 43 | ||
10. | Carlisle United | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 58-52 | 41 |
West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 2:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Everton | | Leeds United | 1:0 | ||||||
Manchester |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Maritsa | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Alemannia | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Neunkirchen | | 1860 München | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
München |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Tasmania | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Südring | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Alemannia | | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Berliner SV 1892 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Neukölln | | Hertha | 1:5 (0:4) | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Wacker 04 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Kickers Berlin | | Spandauer SV | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Hermsdorf | | Blau-Weiß | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Schweinfurt 05 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Regensburg | 9:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 5:3 (4:0) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Fürth | | Backnang | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Hessen | | Freiburger FC | 1:4 (1:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Schwaben | | Waldhof | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Kickers Offenbach | 0:0 | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Opel | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Wiesbaden | | Villingen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Magdeburg | 3:2 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Wismut | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Union | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Rot-Weiß | 0:0 | |||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Monaco | | Rennes | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
Lens | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lens | |||||||||
Valenciennes | | Rouen | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Sedan | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Bordeaux | | Lyon | 0:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
Nantes | | Ajaccio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nantes |
Rangers | | Aberdeen | 2:3 | ||||||
Stirling Albion | | Dundee United | 2:2 | ||||||
Dundee | | Falkirk | 1:1 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 3:3 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 1:0 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Partick Thistle | 0:0 | ||||||
Cleveland Stokers | | Oakland Clippers | 0:0 | ||||||
Cleveland | |||||||||
Kansas City Spurs | | Saint Louis Stars | 4:0 | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Dallas Tornado | | San Diego Toros | 2:4 | ||||||
Dallas |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cleveland Stokers | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 62-44 | 117 | ||
2. | Chicago Mustangs | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 68-68 | 105 | ||
3. | Toronto Falcons | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55-69 | 96 | ||
4. | Detroit Cougars | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48-65 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Spurs | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 61-43 | 111 | ||
2. | Houston Stars | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58-41 | 102 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 47-59 | 90 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 28-109 | 24 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oakland Clippers | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 71-38 | 126 | ||
2. | San Diego Toros | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 126 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Wolves | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 55-52 | 90 | ||
4. | Vancouver Royals | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 51-60 | 87 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |