DDR 1967/68

Oberliga

Karl-Marx-Stadt, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Carl Zeiss26175451 - 1939CC130029 - 32645422 - 1613
2.Hansa26154737 - 2734IC111123 - 82343614 - 1911
3.Magdeburg26137643 - 3833IC93125 - 142144518 - 2412
4.Vorwärts26910734 - 292667025 - 12193379 - 177
5.Lokomotive Leipzig26971039 - 3525FC74227 - 131823812 - 227
6.Karl-Marx-Stadt2689933 - 3025IC74225 - 14181578 - 167
7.Motor261131236 - 342582326 - 91831910 - 257
8.Union26971026 - 3525CWC64314 - 131633712 - 229
9.Rot-Weiß26871134 - 392373323 - 131714811 - 266
10.Chemie Halle26871132 - 412373321 - 161714811 - 256
11.Wismut26941332 - 402253515 - 121341817 - 289
12.Chemie Leipzig26771226 - 322173319 - 10170497 - 224
13.Dynamo Dresden265111025 - 332146318 - 14141577 - 197
14.Lokomotive Stendal26761326 - 422064319 - 141612107 - 284

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 22
Day 21
Day 10
Day 8
Day 6
Day 4
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 143
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

17:30

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru