USSR, second group A 1968Group 2 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sudostroitel | 40 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 51 - 22 | 61 | F | 13 | 7 | 0 | 32 - 10 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19 - 12 | 28 | |||
2. | Metallist | 40 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 45 - 18 | 55 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 23 - 7 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 22 - 11 | 25 | ||||
3. | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 40 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 50 - 27 | 54 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 32 - 12 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 22 | ||||
4. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 40 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 52 - 39 | 53 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 35 - 18 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 17 - 21 | 23 | ||||
5. | Trud | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 49 - 28 | 50 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 12 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 20 | ||||
6. | Tavriya | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 51 - 33 | 50 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36 - 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 16 | 21 | ||||
7. | Kuban | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 43 - 26 | 49 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 9 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 21 | ||||
8. | Sokol | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 59 - 32 | 48 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39 - 15 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 17 | 21 | ||||
9. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 52 - 42 | 43 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28 - 20 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 24 - 22 | 19 | ||||
10. | Shinnik | 40 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 31 - 26 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 18 - 12 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 19 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 42 - 32 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 31 - 9 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 - 23 | 11 | ||||
12. | Rostselmash | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 40 - 41 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 - 26 | 13 | ||||
13. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 36 - 43 | 37 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15 - 29 | 13 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Stavropol | 40 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 26 - 36 | 33 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 9 - 23 | 10 | ||||
15. | Avangard | 40 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 33 - 44 | 32 | PU | 4 | 13 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 - 32 | 11 | |||
16. | Spartak Nalchik | 40 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 41 - 60 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 - 23 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18 - 37 | 14 | ||||
17. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 40 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 28 - 42 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 19 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13 - 23 | 12 | ||||
18. | Dnepr Kremenchug | 40 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 23 - 46 | 28 | PU | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15 - 11 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 8 - 35 | 8 | |||
19. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 40 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 22 - 55 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 - 22 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 - 33 | 11 | ||||
20. | Zvezda Ryazan | 40 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 19 - 60 | 21 | cB | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11 - 26 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 - 34 | 9 | |||
21. | SKChF | 40 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 16 - 57 | 21 | PU | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 - 15 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 6 - 42 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.11.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Trud | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
04.11.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
31.10.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
23.10.1968 | Spartak Nalchik | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
19.10.1968 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:2 | |||
Stavropol |
15.10.1968 | Kuban | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
04.10.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Avangard | 3:3 (2:3) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
30.09.1968 | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:0 | |||
Kremenchuk |
23.09.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
07.09.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 0:0 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
03.09.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | SKChF | 0:0 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
30.08.1968 | Tavriya | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:0 | |||
Simferopol |
16.08.1968 | Shinnik | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
12.08.1968 | Zvezda Ryazan | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Ryazan |
03.08.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
30.07.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Rostselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
26.07.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Metallist | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
20.07.1968 | Trud | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Voronezh |
16.07.1968 | Sokol | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
12.07.1968 | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
05.07.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Spartak Nalchik | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
01.07.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
08.07.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Kuban | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
16.06.1968 | Avangard | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:0 | |||
Zhovti Vody |
12.06.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Dnepr Kremenchug | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
03.06.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
30.05.1968 | SKChF | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:0 | |||
Sevastopol |
26.05.1968 | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
19.05.1968 | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirovograd |
15.05.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Lokomotiv Kherson | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
11.05.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Sudostroitel | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
02.05.1968 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk |
27.04.1968 | Rostselmash | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
23.04.1968 | Metallist | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kharkiv |
16.04.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
12.04.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
08.04.1968 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Zvezda Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |