27.09.1952 < | Football matches for 28.09.1952 | > 29.09.1952 |
Tahiti | | New Zealand | 3:5 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Spartak | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
DO Tbilisi | | Krasnoye Znamya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Dynamo (Frunze) | | DO (Vilnius) | -:+ | ||||||
Frunze |
Dynamo (Minsk) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 3:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) | ||||||
Minsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Tilleur | | La Gantoise | 2:0 | ||||||
Gent | | Standard | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Motor Jena | | Aktivist | 0:2 | |||||
15:30 | Turbine Halle | | Wismut Aue | 1:0 | |||||
15:30 | Dynamo | | Lokomotive | 5:2 | |||||
15:30 | Empor | | Chemie | 2:2 | |||||
15:30 | Motor Zwickau | | Motor Dessau | 3:0 | |||||
15:30 | Motor Oberschöneweide | | Rotation Dresden | 3:0 | |||||
15:30 | Rotation Babelsberg | | Vorwärts | 2:4 | |||||
15:30 | Turbine Erfurt | | Stahl | 3:1 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Málaga | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Valencia | 4:2 (4:1) | ||||||
Real Santander | | Real Oviedo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Español | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Athlético Bilbao | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Gijón | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Odd | | Larvik | 1:3 | ||||||
Ranheim | | Asker | 0:2 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Lyn | 2:0 | ||||||
Sparta | | Sandefjord | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Académica | | Atlético | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Covilhã | | Barreirense | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sporting | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Benfica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Lusitano | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Boavista | | Braga | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Metz | | Bordeaux | 0:2 | ||||||
Rennes | | Roubaix | 3:2 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Sete | 1:1 | ||||||
Le Havre | | Saint-Étienne | 3:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Marseille | 2:0 | ||||||
Reims | | Racing | 5:1 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nice | 3:2 | ||||||
Stade Français | | Lens | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
AIK | | IFK Malmö | 3:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Degerfors | | GAIS | 5:0 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Örebro | 2:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Djurgårdens | 1:4 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Norrköping | 2:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Jönköpings Södra | 5:3 | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Lanús | 2:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Platense | 3:4 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Racing Club | 2:4 | ||||||
Huracán | | Rosario Central | 3:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Boca Juniors | 3:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Atlanta | 3:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |