USSR, class B 1952Tournament for places 1-9Lokomotiv, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 11 | 21 | CA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 5 | 9 | |||
2. | Spartak Vilnius | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 20 | 19 | CA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 - 11 | 9 | |||
3. | DO Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 - 15 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 - 7 | 7 | ||||
4. | Krasnoye Znamya | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 - 25 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 - 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 - 15 | 5 | ||||
5. | VMS | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 15 | 16 | x | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 10 | 9 | |||
6. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 19 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 - 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 14 | 5 | ||||
7. | Neftyanik | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 - 9 | 7 | ||||
8. | Burevestnik | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 - 27 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 - 17 | 6 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Alma-Ata | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 28 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 - 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 - 18 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.10.1952 | Lokomotiv | | VMS | 1:3 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.08.1952 | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
14.08.1952 | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
29.07.1952 | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |