20.09.1952 < | Football matches for 21.09.1952 | > 22.09.1952 |
Tahiti | | New Zealand | 2:2 | ||||||
Denmark | | Netherlands | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
København | |||||||||
Poland | | GDR | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
Yugoslavia | | Austria | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgrade |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Kalinin team | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Dynamo Alma-Ata | | DO Tbilisi | 1:3 | ||||||
Almaty | |||||||||
VMS | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | ||||||
Leningrad |
Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Spartak (Vilnius) | 2:4 aet (0:2, 2:2) | ||||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Beringen | 1:5 | ||||||
Standard | | Tilleur | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stahl | | Turbine Halle | 3:2 | |||||
15:30 | Motor Dessau | | Dynamo | 1:3 | |||||
15:30 | Rotation Dresden | | Empor | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | Vorwärts | | Motor Zwickau | 2:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Lokomotive | | Motor Oberschöneweide | 3:0 | |||||
15:30 | Aktivist | | Rotation Babelsberg | 6:1 | |||||
15:30 | Wismut Gera | | Chemie | 2:1 | |||||
15:30 | Wismut Aue | | Turbine Erfurt | 3:1 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Santander | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Celta de Vigo | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Málaga | | Atlético Madrid | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Español | | Sevilla | 6:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Gijón | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Barcelona | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Sociedad | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Nice | | Rennes | 3:1 | ||||||
Sete | | Reims | 2:1 | ||||||
Racing | | Metz | 0:2 | ||||||
Roubaix | | Stade Français | 0:0 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Lille | 1:5 | ||||||
Lorraine | | Saint-Étienne | 3:2 | ||||||
Lens | | Montpellier | 2:1 | ||||||
Marseille | | Le Havre | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:2 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Independiente | 6:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Huracán | 4:2 | ||||||
Platense | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 0:2 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 2:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |