Tarpeda

Minsk

See also:  Torpedo (Minsk), USSR

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Torpedo Stadium

Other names:

 1947 – 1998  Tarpeda
 1999 – 2002  Tarpeda-MAZ
 2003 – 2005  Tarpeda-SKA
 2006  SDYuShOR Tarpeda-MAZ
 2007 – 2008  Tarpeda-MAZ
 2009 –   Tarpeda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 fimals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2019 Top league
Belarus 2018 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 8
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 10
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 7
Belarus 1997 First league - place 8
Belarus 1996 First league - place 11
Belarus 1995 First league - place 9
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 6
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 6
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 9
Belarus 1992 First league - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Fourth Qualifying Round

19.10

Potters Bar Town - Barnet

12:30

19.10

Hednesford Town - Boston United

15:00

19.10

Gateshead - Colne

15:00

19.10

Barrow - Solihull Moors

15:00

19.10

Whitby Town - Stourbridge

15:00

19.10

Hartlepool United - Brackley Town

15:00

19.10

Nantwich Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

19.10

Chorley - Spennymoor Town

15:00

19.10

Southport - Altrincham

15:00

19.10

Tamworth - Darlington

15:00

19.10

Whyteleafe - Chippenham Town

15:00

19.10

Welling United - Eastleigh

15:00

19.10

Maidstone United - Kings Langley

15:00

19.10

Oxford City - Margate

15:00

19.10

Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester City

15:00

19.10

Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town

15:00

19.10

Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00

19.10

Dartford - Kingstonian

15:00

19.10

Weymouth - Dover Athletic

15:00

19.10

Sutton United - Billericay Town

15:00

19.10

Torquay United - Boreham Wood

15:00

19.10

Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree

15:00

19.10

Maidenhead United - Wealdstone

15:00

19.10

Bromley - Aldershot Town

15:00

19.10

Gravesend & Northfleet - Woking

15:00

19.10

Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet

15:00

19.10

Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town

15:00

19.10

AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports

15:00

19.10

Halifax Town - Harrogate

15:00

19.10

Chesterfield - Wrexham

15:00

19.10

Notts County - Belper Town

15:00

19.10

York City - Stockport County

17:20

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

19:15

CSAAtlético Mineiro

19:15

FortalezaFlamengo

20:00

CruzeiroSão Paulo

21:00

PalmeirasChapecoense

21:00

SantosCeará

21:00

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

21:30

GoiásCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KosovoMontenegro

2:0

BulgariaEngland

0:6

LithuaniaSerbia

1:2

UkrainePortugal

2:1

IcelandAndorra

2:0

FranceTurkey

1:1

MoldovaAlbania

0:4

GuyanaAntigua and Barbuda

5:1

DominicaNicaragua

0:4

SurinameSaint Vincent and Grenadines

0:1

Sint MaartenGuadeloupe

1:2

RwandaTanzania

0:0

VenezuelaTrinidad and Tobago

2:0

Czech RepublicNorthern Ireland

2:3

EgyptBotswana

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru