21.05.1966 < | Football matches for 22.05.1966 | > 23.05.1966 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | 1:1 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Shinnik | 4:1 | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Trud | | Sudostroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Sokol | 0:1 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
16:30 | SKA Lvov | | Volga Kalinin | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Avyntul | 0:0 | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tavriya | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:2 | |||||
Simferopol |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Shakhtyor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Vostok | 4:0 | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Stroitel Ufa | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 1:1 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Energetik | 2:1 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Luch | 4:1 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Politotdel | 0:2 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:30 | Temp | | Irtysh | 3:1 | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Novosibirsk | | Alga | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Tula | | Avangard Kolomna | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Zvezda | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Spartak Ryazan | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | 2:0 | ||||||
Zveinieks | | Neman | 0:0 | ||||||
Znamya | | Iskra | 2:0 | ||||||
Dvina | | Granitas | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Saturn | | Volga | 0:0 | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Khimik Klin | 3:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Saransk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Tekmash | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Lyubertsy | |||||||||
Torpedo Podolsk | | Traktor | 1:2 | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Velozavodets | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vologda |
Volgar | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | ||||||
Tyazhmash | | Kalitva | 1:0 | ||||||
Trud Tolyatti | | Progress Kamensk | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Tekstilshchik Mingechaur | 1:0 | ||||||
Energiya Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Khimik Balakovo | | Energiya Novocherkassk | 2:0 | ||||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 66-31 | 47 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 41-19 | 46 | ||
3. | Polad | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 37-26 | 42 | ||
4. | Volgar | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 45-33 | 39 | ||
5. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-30 | 39 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Baku | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 32-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Trud Kursk | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-43 | 35 | ||
8. | Torpedo Armavir | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33-30 | 35 | ||
9. | Progress Kamensk | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-34 | 34 | ||
10. | Tyazhmash | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-43 | 34 |
Meshakhte | | Urozhay Maykop | 1:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Krymsk | 3:2 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel | | Urozhay Derbent | 7:0 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
Lori | | Spartak Kislovodsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Makhachkala |
Strela | | Khimik Salavat | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Energiya Cheboksary | 0:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 | ||||||
Zenit | | Neftyanik Bugulma | 1:0 | ||||||
Uralets | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 1:0 | ||||||
Khimik Berezniki | | Kauchuk | 0:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Trud Kurgan | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:2 | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Chaika | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Strela | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 40-16 | 43 | ||
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 46-25 | 41 | ||
3. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-28 | 39 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 35-35 | 37 | ||
5. | Neftyanik Tumen | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36-25 | 35 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 33-24 | 35 | ||
7. | Zenit | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 40-36 | 34 | ||
8. | Khimik Salavat | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 33-23 | 33 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33-30 | 33 | ||
10. | Uralets | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 49-36 | 31 |
Volyn | | Polesye | 2:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist | | Kolos | 1:1 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Torez | | Dnepr | 2:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 61-24 | 55 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
3. | Dnepr | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44-26 | 50 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
5. | Chaika | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
6. | Khimik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44-27 | 43 | ||
8. | Torpedo Kharkov | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 39-32 | 41 | ||
9. | Spartak Sumy | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 31-28 | 39 | ||
10. | Bukovina | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 45-48 | 38 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | 4:1 | ||||||
Dunav | | Marek | 1:0 | ||||||
Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Göttingen 05 | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Tennis Borussia | 8:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Spandauer SV | | Lichterfelder SU | 9:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Gatow | 6:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Neukölln | | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Staaken | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hermsdorf | | Blau-Weiß | 3:5 (2:3) | ||||||
Victoria 1889 | | Tegel | 2:6 (2:3) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Horst-Emscher | 0:0 | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Preußen | | Hamborn 07 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Eintracht Duisburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Bochum | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Westfalia | | Viktoria Koeln | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Herne | |||||||||
Bottrop | | Fortuna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bottrop |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Opel | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Bayern | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Schwaben | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Pforzheim | 2:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Mannheim | 4:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Weiden | | Hessen | 2:4 (2:0) | ||||||
VfR Pforzheim | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Brage | | Degerfors | 1:0 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
GAIS | | Örgryte | 3:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Norrköping | 2:5 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Örebro | | Göteborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Atlanta | 1:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Banfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Colón | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Vélez Sársfield | 4:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Platense | 2:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |