2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

FK Tyumen

Tyumen

See also:  Geolog (Tumen), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Geolog Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1963  Geolog
 1964 – 1965  Priboy
 1965 – 1977  Neftyanik
 1978 – 1979  Stroitel
 1980 – 1982  Fakel
 1983 – 1991  Geolog
 1992 – 1996  Dynamo-Gazovik
 1997 – 2002  Tyumen
 2003  SDYuShOR-Sibnefteprovod
 2004 –   FK Tyumen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 5
FNL Cup 2016 - place 8
FNL Cup 2015 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 4
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 15
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1995 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 1994 Top league - place 12
Russia 1993 Promotional play-off - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 20 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 537
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 244
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

KenyaZanzibar

BurundiUganda

 

AustriaSturm

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionManchester United

14:15

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

16:30

 

BruggeAnderlecht

14:30

CharleroiGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

20:00

 

HannoverBayer 04

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

18:00

 

SpartaFeyenoord

12:30

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

14:30

AZAjax

14:30

ExcelsiorGroningen

16:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

*

GironaGetafe

12:00

Celta de VigoVillarreal

16:15

Las PalmasEspañol

18:30

BarcelonaDeportivo

20:45

 

Hellas VeronaMilan

12:30

BolognaJuventus

15:00

CrotoneChievo

15:00

FiorentinaGenoa

15:00

SampdoriaSassuolo

15:00

BeneventoSPAL

18:00

AtalantaLazio

20:45

 

LechTermalica

15:30

Wisła KZagłębie

18:00

 

ChavesRio Ave

16:00

FeirenseVitória S

17:00

SportingPortimonense

18:00

TondelaBenfica

20:15

 

NantesAngers

15:00

NiceBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

HajdukInter

15:00

RudešRijeka

17:00

 

HeartsCeltic

12:30

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

TuvaluTonga

4:3

FijiNew Caledonia

4:1

VanuatuSolomon Islands

3:2

UgandaZanzibar

1:2

 

Sheffield WednesdayWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

1:0

 

Borussia MHamburger SV

3:1

 

SevillaLevante

0:0

 

KoronaPiast

1:1

ŚląskJagiellonia

1:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBoavista

1:2

 

Saint-ÉtienneMonaco

0:4

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

SydneyMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Just finished

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru