19.02.2019 <

Football matches for 20.02.2019

> 21.02.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Schalke 04 Manchester City2:3 (2:1)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Atlético Juventus2:0 (0:0)
 Madrid
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sevilla Lazio2:0 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

3:0

 Sevilla
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Talleres Palestino2:2 (2:1)
 Córdoba
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Defensor Sporting Atlético Mineiro0:2 (0:1)
 Montevideo
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Defensa y Justicia Botafogo0:3 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

0:4

 Florencio Varela
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Alay Ahal1:2 (1:2)
 Osh
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Erchim Ryomyong0:3 (0:3)
 Ulan Bator
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Colombo Transport United7:1 (4:0)
 Colombo
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Marathón Santos Laguna2:6 (0:3)
 San Pedro Sula
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Atlético Pantoja New York Red Bulls0:2 (0:1)
 Santo Domingo de Guzmán
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Alianza Monterrey0:0
 San Salvador
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 12:15 Dunav Vereya1:0 (0:0)
 Ruse
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Lokomotiv Septemvri0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Vitosha Levski0:2 (0:2)
 Bistritsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253-1462
2.CSKA26183547-1457
3.Levski26173651-2454
4.Botev P26136739-2145
5.Cherno More26126836-3442
6.Beroe26126832-2342
7.Etar261241030-2740
8.Lokomotiv261051132-2835
9.Slavia26961128-3133
10.Botev V26941329-4031
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bordeaux Guingamp0:0
 Bordeaux
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain382945105-3591
2.Lille38229768-3375
3.Lyon38219870-4772
4.Saint-Étienne381991059-4166
5.Marseille381871360-5261
6.Montpellier381514953-4259
7.Nice3815111230-3556
8.Reims381316939-4255
9.Nîmes381581557-5853
10.Rennes3813131255-5252
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier5:1 (2:1)
 Paris
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain382945105-3591
2.Lille38229768-3375
3.Lyon38219870-4772
4.Saint-Étienne381991059-4166
5.Marseille381871360-5261
6.Montpellier381514953-4259
7.Nice3815111230-3556
8.Reims381316939-4255
9.Nîmes381581557-5853
10.Rennes3813131255-5252
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru