FC Gandzasar (Kapan), ArmeniaInter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa LeagueLosses |
Europa League 2018/19, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
12.07.2018 | Lech | | Gandzasar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Poznań | |||||||
Europa League 2017/18, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
06.07.2017 | Gandzasar | | Mladost Podgorica | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
Europa League 2017/18, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
29.06.2017 | Mladost Podgorica | | Gandzasar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
11.07.2013 | Aqtöbe | | Gandzasar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Aqtöbe | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
04.07.2013 | Gandzasar | | Aqtöbe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round | |||||||
26.07.2012 | Gandzasar | | Servette | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round | |||||||
19.07.2012 | Servette | | Gandzasar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Genève | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
05.07.2012 | Streymur | | Gandzasar | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
Europa League 2009/10, Second qualifying round | |||||||
23.07.2009 | Gandzasar | | NAC | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
Europa League 2009/10, Second qualifying round | |||||||
16.07.2009 | NAC | | Gandzasar | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Breda |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
08.05 | Alianza - Cerro Porteño | 19:00 |
09.05 | Colo-Colo - Fluminense | 20:00 |
08.05 | Talleres - Barcelona | 19:00 |
08.05 | Cobresal - São Paulo | 20:30 |
08.05 | Huachipato - Grêmio | 18:00 |
09.05 | The Strongest - Estudiantes | 20:00 |
07.05 | Universitario - Junior | 21:00 |
08.05 | Botafogo - LDU | 21:30 |
07.05 | Palestino - Flamengo | 20:00 |
08.05 | Millonarios - Bolívar | 21:00 |
09.05 | San Lorenzo de Almagro - Independiente del Valle | 19:00 |
09.05 | Liverpool - Palmeiras | 19:00 |
07.05 | Caracas - Peñarol | 18:00 |
07.05 | Rosario Central - Atlético Mineiro | 19:00 |
07.05 | Deportivo Táchira - Libertad | 20:00 |
07.05 | Nacional - River Plate | 21:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |