01.09.2011 <

Football matches for 2.09.2011

> 03.09.2011
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Suriname Cayman Islands1:0 (1:0)
 Paramaribo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 El Salvador Dominican Republic3:2 (0:0)
 San Salvador
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. El Salvador660020-518
2. Dominican Republic622212-88
3. Suriname62135-117
4. Cayman Islands60152-151
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Trinidad and Tobago Bermuda1:0 (1:0)
 Port of Spain
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Guyana Barbados2:0 (1:0)
 Providence
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guyana64119-513
2. Trinidad and Tobago640211-412
3. Bermuda63128-710
4. Barbados60062-140
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dominica Nicaragua0:2 (0:2)
 Roseau
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Panama440015-212
2. Nicaragua42025-76
3. Dominica40040-110
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Canada Saint Lucia4:1 (1:1)
 Toronto
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis Puerto Rico0:0
 Bassterre
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Grenada Belize0:3 (0:2)
 Saint George's
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Guatemala Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4:0 (2:0)
 Ciudad de Guatemala
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Haiti United States Virgin Islands6:0 (3:0)
 Port-au-Prince
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Antigua and Barbuda Curaçao5:2 (2:1)
 St. John's
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Iraq Jordan0:2 (0:1)
 Arbil
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 China Singapore2:1 (0:1)
 Kunming
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iraq650114-415
2. Jordan640211-712
3. China630310-69
4. Singapore60062-200
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 United Arab Emirates Kuwait2:3 (0:1)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 South Korea Lebanon6:0 (2:0)
 Goyang
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. South Korea641114-413
2. Lebanon631210-1410
3. Kuwait62228-98
4. United Arab Emirates61059-143
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Tajikistan Uzbekistan0:1 (0:0)
 Tursunzoda
Статистика личных встреч 19:20 Japan North Korea1:0 (0:0)
 Saitama
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uzbekistan65108-116
2. Japan631214-310
3. North Korea62133-47
4. Tajikistan60151-181
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Oman Saudi Arabia0:0
 As Sib
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Australia Thailand2:1 (0:1)
 Brisbane
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Australia650113-515
2. Oman62223-68
3. Saudi Arabia61326-76
4. Thailand61144-84
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Iran Indonesia3:0 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Bahrain Qatar0:0
 Riffa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iran633017-512
2. Qatar624010-510
3. Bahrain623113-79
4. Indonesia60063-260
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Turkey Kazakhstan2:1 (1:0)
 İstanbul
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Germany Austria6:2 (3:1)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Azerbaijan Belgium1:1 (0:0)
 Baku
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Germany10100034-730
2. Turkey1052313-1117
3. Belgium1043321-1515
4. Austria1033416-1712
5. Azerbaijan1021710-267
6. Kazakhstan101186-244
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Andorra Armenia0:3 (0:1)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ireland Slovakia0:0
 Dublin
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Russia Macedonia1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Russia1072117-423
2. Ireland1063115-721
3. Armenia1052322-1017
4. Slovakia104337-1015
5. Macedonia102268-148
6. Andorra1000101-250
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Faroe Islands Italy0:1 (0:1)
 Tórshavn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northern Ireland Serbia0:1 (0:0)
 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Slovenia Estonia1:2 (0:1)
 Ljubljana
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Italy1082020-226
2. Estonia1051415-1416
3. Serbia1043313-1215
4. Slovenia1042411-714
5. Northern Ireland102359-139
6. Faroe Islands101186-264
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Luxembourg Romania0:2 (0:2)
 Lëtzebuerg
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Belarus Bosnia and Herzegovina0:2 (0:2)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Albania France1:2 (0:2)
 Tiranë
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. France1063115-421
2. Bosnia and Herzegovina1062217-820
3. Romania1035213-914
4. Belarus103438-713
5. Albania102357-149
6. Luxembourg101183-214
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Finland Moldova4:1 (2:0)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hungary Sweden2:1 (1:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Netherlands San Marino11:0 (3:0)
 Eindhoven
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands1090137-827
2. Sweden1080231-1124
3. Hungary1061322-1419
4. Finland1031616-1610
5. Moldova1030712-169
6. San Marino1000100-530
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 16:05 Israel Greece0:1 (0:0)
 Tel Aviv
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Malta Croatia1:3 (1:2)
 Ta' Qali
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Georgia Latvia0:1 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Greece1073014-524
2. Croatia1071218-722
3. Israel1051413-1116
4. Latvia103259-1211
5. Georgia102447-910
6. Malta100194-211
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wales Montenegro2:1 (1:0)
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Bulgaria England0:3 (0:3)
 Sofia
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. England853017-518
2. Montenegro83327-712
3. Switzerland832312-1011
4. Wales83056-109
5. Bulgaria81253-135
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Norway Iceland1:0 (0:0)
 Oslo
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Cyprus Portugal0:4 (0:1)
 Nicosia
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Denmark861115-619
2. Portugal851221-1216
3. Norway851210-716
4. Iceland81166-144
5. Cyprus80267-202
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Spain880026-624
2. Czech Republic841312-813
3. Scotland83239-1011
4. Lithuania81254-135
5. Liechtenstein81163-174
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ghana Swaziland2:0 (1:0)
 Accra
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Ghana651013-116
2. Sudan64118-313
3. Congo62045-106
4. Swaziland60062-140
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Ecuador Jamaica5:2 (3:0)
 Quito
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Venezuela Argentina0:1 (0:0)
 India, Kolkata
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Peru Bolivia2:2 (1:1)
 Lima
Статистика личных встреч 20:20 USA Costa Rica0:1 (0:0)
 Carson
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Poland Mexico1:1 (1:1)
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Spain Chile3:2 (0:2)
 Switzerland, St. Gallen
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Ukraine Uruguay2:3 (2:1)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Panama Paraguay0:2 (0:2)
 Ciudad de Panamá
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  FK Sumy UkrAhroKom0:1
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Sumy26213251-1366
2.Desna26185348-1959
3.Slavutych26158336-1653
4.Enerhiya26157451-1852
5.UkrAhroKom26146643-2548
6.Prykarpattya 26116940-3233
7.Real Pharm26961128-4133
8.Krystal26951230-3232
9.Skala26841426-3628
10.Dynamo26641623-5022
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru