28.02.1998 < | Football matches for 1.03.1998 | > 02.03.1998 |
Barbados | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 6:2 (2:0) | ||||||
China | | Hong Kong | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Japan | |||||||||
Japan | | South Korea | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Platense | | Real Verdes | 6:0 | ||||||
Puerto Cortés |
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Nottingham Forest | | Middlesbrough | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Stoke City | 0:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 82-42 | 94 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 77-41 | 91 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 86-50 | 90 | ||
4. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 80-49 | 88 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 77-43 | 83 | ||
6. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Birmingham City | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 60-35 | 74 | ||
8. | Stockport County | 46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 71-69 | 65 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 57-53 | 65 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 50-56 | 61 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Videoton Fehérvár | | MTK Hungária | 0:0 | ||||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Sporting Gijon | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Mérida | | Real Sociedad | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Valencia | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Tenerife | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Salamanca | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Varzim | | Académica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Estrela | | Campomaiorense | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Amadora | |||||||||
Boavista | | Farense | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Leça | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Rio Ave | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Benfica | | Braga | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Mladost 127 | | Šibenik | 2:0 | ||||||
Zagreb | | Varteks | 2:1 | ||||||
Slaven | | Osijek | 2:1 | ||||||
Hrvatski dragovoljac | | Hajduk | 3:1 | ||||||
Zadarkomerc | | Croatia | 2:1 | ||||||
Rijeka | | Samobor | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Teplice | | Dukla | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Teplice | |||||||||
Sparta | | Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Jablonec | | České Budějovice | 8:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Boby | | Slovan | 0:0 | ||||||
Brno |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Unión | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:2 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Tiro | | Estudiantes | 1:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 1:2 | ||||||
Huracán | | Colón | 1:1 | ||||||
Español | | River Plate | 1:4 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:3 | ||||||
Platense | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Lanús | 3:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 39-14 | 46 | ||
2. | Lanús | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 43-22 | 40 | ||
3. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42-24 | 37 | ||
4. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23-20 | 32 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36-27 | 30 | ||
6. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 38-30 | 29 | ||
7. | River Plate | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 32-24 | 29 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26-17 | 28 | ||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26-22 | 28 | ||
10. | Independiente | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26-28 | 26 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Vila Nova (Goiânia) | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Melbourne Knights | | Carlton | 2:4 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Perth Glory | 3:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Sharks | | South Melbourne Lakers | 2:0 | ||||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne Lakers | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 56-41 | 48 | ||
2. | Carlton | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44-24 | 45 | ||
3. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45-30 | 43 | ||
4. | Sydney United | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37-26 | 43 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Wollongong City Wolves | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51-33 | 42 | ||
7. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37-35 | 39 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35-40 | 36 | ||
9. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37-43 | 35 | ||
10. | West Adelaide Sharks | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32-38 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |