09.04.1966 < | Football matches for 10.04.1966 | > 11.04.1966 |
Peñarol | | Nacional Montevideo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Montevideo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Invincible Eleven | | Real Bamako | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Spartak | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Ararat | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Kairat | | CSKA | 0:0 | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Shinnik | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Avyntul | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:0 | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Sudostroitel | | SKA Kiev | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Karpaty | 0:0 | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
12:00 | Trud | | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
13:00 | Dnepr | | Volga Kalinin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zarya | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | SKA Lvov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporozhye |
Pamir | | Spartak Samarkand | 1:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Metallurg Temirtau | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallist | | Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Vahsh | | Pakhtakor | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nurek | |||||||||
Bukhoro | | Pakhtaaral | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | | Marek | 1:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 1:1 | ||||||
CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Levski | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Bremer SV | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Itzehoe | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Bremerhaven 93 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Altona 93 | 0:0 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Holstein | | Hildesheim | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Kiel |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Lanús | 0:1 | ||||||
Banfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 3:4 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Colón | 1:3 | ||||||
Huracán | | Platense | 1:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Quilmes | | Atlanta | 1:1 | ||||||
River Plate | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |