2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Örebro

Örebro

Founded: 28.10.1908

Stadium: Behrn Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 10 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 7 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 10 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B2 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2015 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2014 - place 2

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 3
Sweden 1990 Semifinal
Sweden 1989 Semifinal
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 926
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 632
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Round of 16, Day 1

24.11

LDU - Santos

17:15

24.11

Atlético Paranaense - River Plate

19:15

24.11

Racing Club - Flamengo

21:30

25.11

Independiente del Valle - Nacional

17:15

25.11

Delfín - Palmeiras

17:15

25.11

Internacional - Boca Juniors

21:30

25.11

Libertad - Jorge Wilstermann

21:30

26.11

Guaraní - Grêmio

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

20:55

SevillaRennes

21:00*

Borussia DortmundZenit

21:00*

BruggeLazio

21:00

JuventusBarcelona

21:00*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

21:00

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

20:00*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

20:55

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

17:15

LanúsSão Paulo

19:15

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

19:15

FénixHuachipato

19:15

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

19:30

Vasco da GamaCaracas

21:30

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

21:30

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

16:00*

AlaniyaAkron

17:00

IrtyshVeles

17:30*

FK ChertanovoChaika

18:00

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

VolgarFakel

18:30

Krylia SovetovShinnik

19:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

13:00

 

Preston North EndMillwall

19:00*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

19:45*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

19:45*

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

18:30

 

Wisła KLechia

18:00*

 

SportingGil Vicente

21:45*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

19:00

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

16:00

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:00

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

5:1

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

3:0

VeresAhrobiznes

2:0

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

KreminVPK-Ahro

2:0

VolynPolissya

1:0

ObolonKrystal

0:1

ChornomoretsNyva T

1:2

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

4:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

1:1*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

 

GentGenk

1:2

 

Botev PBotev V

2:0

EtarBeroe

2:3

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

3:1

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

1:1*

 

MilanRoma

3:3

 

WartaGórnik

0:1*

 

BenficaBelenenses

2:0*

 

MetalacRadnik

1:1

RadničkiPartizan

1:0

SpartakMladost

1:0

TSCČukarički

0:0

 

NorrköpingAIK

2:2

VarbergsElfsborg

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru