Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Volochysk), UkraineUkraine, First LeagueWins |
18.11.2023 | Ahrobiznes | | Bukovyna | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
03.11.2023 | Ahrobiznes | | Nyva Ternopol | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
27.10.2023 | Podillya | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Ahrobiznes | | FK Khust | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
06.10.2023 | Metalist | | Ahrobiznes | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
01.10.2023 | Ahrobiznes | | Nyva Buzova | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
19.08.2023 | FK Khust | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Khust | |||||||
06.08.2023 | Ahrobiznes | | Metalist | 3:1 (1:1) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
05.11.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | VPK-Ahro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
29.10.2021 | Volyn | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
18.10.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | Metalist | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
07.08.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | FK Kramatorsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
21.05.2021 | Kremin | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
15.05.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
03.05.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | Polissya | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
25.04.2021 | Ahrobiznes | | Obolon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
19.03.2021 | Krystal | | Ahrobiznes | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Kherson | |||||||
29.11.2020 | Polissya | | Ahrobiznes | 1:3 (0:2) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
25.11.2020 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Ahrobiznes | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
20.11.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Nyva Ternopil | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
16.11.2020 | VPK-Ahro | | Ahrobiznes | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
10.11.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Kremin | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Vynnyky | |||||||
05.11.2020 | Chornomorets | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
31.10.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Prykarpattya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
11.10.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Avanhard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
26.09.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Alians | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
11.09.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Krystal | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
13.08.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Obolon-Brovar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
07.08.2020 | Chornomorets | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
29.07.2020 | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
24.07.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Volyn | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
07.07.2020 | Rukh | | Ahrobiznes | 2:3 (2:1) * | |||
Vynnyky | |||||||
04.07.2020 | Ahrobiznes | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
29.06.2020 | Metalurh | | Ahrobiznes | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
23.11.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Metalist 1925 | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
16.11.2019 | Balkany | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zorya | |||||||
09.11.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Ingulets | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
19.10.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
12.10.2019 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Ahrobiznes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
20.09.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Avanhard | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
08.09.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Hirnyk-Sport | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
04.09.2019 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | Ahrobiznes | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
31.08.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Metalurh | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
23.08.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Rukh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
16.08.2019 | Metalist 1925 | | Ahrobiznes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
10.08.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Balkany | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
Ukraine 2018/19, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off | |||||||
29.05.2019 | Metalurh | | Ahrobiznes | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
25.05.2019 | Zirka | | Ahrobiznes | -:+ | |||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||
23.03.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | FK Sumy | 3:0 | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
27.10.2018 | Ahrobiznes | | Zirka | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
10.05 | Internacional (Porto Alegre) - Juventude (Caxias do Sul) | 21:00* |
Local time
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |