2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

MFK Mykolaiv

Mykolaiv

See also:  Sudostroitel (Nikolaev), USSR

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 – 1922  Naval
 1923 – 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 – 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 – 1928  Metallisty
 1928 – 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 – 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 – 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 – 1959  Avangard
 1960 – 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 – 1991  Sudostroitel
 1992 – 1994  Evis
 1994 – 2002  SK Mykolaiv
 2002 – 2004  MFK Mykolaiv
 2005  FK Mykolaiv
 2006 –   MFK Mykolaiv

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2019/20 First League
  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2003/04 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 13
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 9 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

CercleOostende

20:30

 

ArdaVitosha

17:30

 

Borussia DPaderborn 07

20:30

 

LevanteMallorca

21:00

 

GórnikWisła P

18:00

LechPiast

20:30

 

PartizanJavor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

20:45

 

DinamoHajduk

18:00

 

SpartaDynamo

18:00

 

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Wuhan ZallGuangzhou R&F

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

2:1

 

DinazPodillya

3:1

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

0:1*

DarlingtonWalsall

0:1*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

2:0*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

1:2 aet*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru