Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group A |
| 24.11.2023 | | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group A |
| 12.11.2023 | | Karpaty | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:0 (2:0) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group A |
| 15.09.2023 | | Bukovyna | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group A |
| 09.09.2023 | | Ahrobiznes | | Karpaty | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group A |
| 28.07.2023 | | Nyva Buzova | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 25.10.2021 | | Obolon | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 03.10.2021 | | Alians | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 19.09.2021 | | Ahrobiznes | | Olympik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 10.09.2021 | | Kremin | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 04.09.2021 | | Ahrobiznes | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 13.08.2021 | | Polissya | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
Ukraine 2021/22, First League |
| 31.07.2021 | | VPK-Ahro | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipro |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 05.06.2021 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 26.05.2021 | | Ahrobiznes | | VPK-Ahro | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 07.05.2021 | | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 25.03.2021 | | Ahrobiznes | | Metalist 1925 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 26.10.2020 | | Veres | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Mlyniv |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 21.10.2020 | | Obolon | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 06.10.2020 | | Volyn | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lutsk |
Ukraine 2020/21, First League |
| 20.09.2020 | | Metalist 1925 | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 15.07.2020 | | Ahrobiznes | | FK Mynai | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 11.07.2020 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Ahrobiznes | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Horishni Plavni |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 02.11.2019 | | Kremin | | Ahrobiznes | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 27.10.2019 | | Obolon-Brovar | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 05.10.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Prykarpattya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 29.09.2019 | | Volyn | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Lutsk |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 14.09.2019 | | FK Mynai | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mynai |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 03.08.2019 | | Ingulets | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Petrove |
Ukraine 2018/19, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 02.06.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Metalurh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 11.05.2019 | | Rukh | | Ahrobiznes | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 01.05.2019 | | Kolos | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kovalivka |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 25.04.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Prykarpattya | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 18.04.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Balkany | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 06.04.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Obolon-Brovar | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 28.03.2019 | | Dnipro-1 | | Ahrobiznes | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Dnipro |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 10.11.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Avanhard | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 03.11.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Metalist 1925 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 30.09.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Kolos | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 23.09.2018 | | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 16.09.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Ingulets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 27.08.2018 | | Obolon-Brovar | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 18.08.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Dnipro-1 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 04.08.2018 | | Ahrobiznes | | Volyn | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, First League |
| 22.07.2018 | | Metalist 1925 | | Ahrobiznes | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |