Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.04.2024 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | FK Tyumen | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.10.2023 | | Alaniya | | Leningradets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.09.2023 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.09.2023 | | Alaniya | | Yenisey | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 26.08.2023 | | Kuban | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.08.2023 | | Rodina | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.08.2023 | | Alaniya | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 31.07.2023 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.07.2023 | | Alaniya | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 26.05.2023 | | Alaniya | | Baltika | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.05.2023 | | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.05.2023 | | Alaniya | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 22.04.2023 | | Shinnik | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 08.04.2023 | | Veles | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.11.2022 | | Alaniya | | FK Ufa | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 16.10.2022 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 10.10.2022 | | Arsenal | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.10.2022 | | Alaniya | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 18.09.2022 | | Alaniya | | Veles | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.08.2022 | | Kuban | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 14.08.2022 | | Alaniya | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 07.08.2022 | | FK Ufa | | Alaniya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 24.07.2022 | | Rodina | | Alaniya | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | Alaniya | | Tom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2022 | | Metallurg | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2022 | | Alaniya | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2022 | | Tekstilshchik | | Alaniya | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 27.11.2021 | | Alaniya | | Veles | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2021 | | Alaniya | | Torpedo | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2021 | | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2021 | | Alaniya | | FK Orenburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 03.10.2021 | | Tom | | Alaniya | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2021 | | Alaniya | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2021 | | Alaniya | | Metallurg | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.09.2021 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.08.2021 | | Alaniya | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2021 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | Yenisey | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.07.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Alaniya | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.04.2021 | | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.04.2021 | | Akron | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2021 | | Shinnik | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2021 | | Alaniya | | Fakel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.03.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2021 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2021 | | Alaniya | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.12.2020 | | Alaniya | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2020 | | Alaniya | | Yenisey | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2020 | | Alaniya | | FK Orenburg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.11.2020 | | Alaniya | | Baltika | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Alaniya | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2020 | | Alaniya | | Akron | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2020 | | Alaniya | | Volgar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.09.2020 | | Alaniya | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 23.09.2020 | | Alaniya | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.09.2020 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 3:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.09.2020 | | Irtysh | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2020 | | Tom | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2020 | | FK Chertanovo | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2020 | | Chaika | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2013 | | Alaniya | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2013 | | Alaniya | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 27.10.2013 | | Alaniya | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.10.2013 | | Alaniya | | Khimik | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.10.2013 | | Alaniya | | Gazovik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 01.10.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 22.09.2013 | | Alaniya | | Yenisey | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2013 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2013 | | Alaniya | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.08.2013 | | Alaniya | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2013 | | Salyut | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 02.08.2013 | | Baltika | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.07.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.07.2013 | | Alaniya | | Angusht | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 08.05.2012 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 25.04.2012 | | Alaniya | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 19.04.2012 | | Sibir | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 15.04.2012 | | Alaniya | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 04.04.2012 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 27.03.2012 | | Shinnik | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 1-8 |
| 12.03.2012 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.11.2011 | | Mordovia | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.10.2011 | | Alaniya | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.10.2011 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Energiya | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 14.10.2011 | | Alaniya | | Baltika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | FK Khimki | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.09.2011 | | Alaniya | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 3:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 06.09.2011 | | Alaniya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 01.09.2011 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.08.2011 | | Alaniya | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 09.08.2011 | | Alaniya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.06.2011 | | Alaniya | | Mordovia | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 17.06.2011 | | Luch-Energiya | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.06.2011 | | Baltika | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.05.2011 | | Alaniya | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.05.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.05.2011 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.05.2011 | | Alaniya | | Ural | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | Alaniya | | Yenisey | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.04.2011 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.04.2011 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 01.11.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.10.2009 | | Alaniya | | Nosta | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.10.2009 | | Alaniya | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 14.10.2009 | | Shinnik | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.09.2009 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.09.2009 | | Alaniya | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 28.08.2009 | | Alaniya | | Sibir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 20.08.2009 | | FK Chita | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 17.08.2009 | | MVD Rossii | | Alaniya | | 0:3 |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 06.07.2009 | | Alaniya | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 24.06.2009 | | Vityaz | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 16.06.2009 | | Alaniya | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 02.06.2009 | | Alaniya | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.05.2009 | | Metallurg | | Alaniya | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 14.05.2009 | | Alaniya | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.05.2009 | | Alaniya | | Luch-Energiya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.05.2009 | | Ural | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.04.2009 | | Alaniya | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.04.2009 | | Alaniya | | MVD Rossii | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.04.2009 | | Volga | | Alaniya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 28.03.2009 | | Alaniya | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.10.2008 | | Alaniya | | Zverda | | 3:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 17.10.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.10.2008 | | Alaniya | | Baltika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 28.09.2008 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 18.09.2008 | | Alaniya | | Sibir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.09.2008 | | Alaniya | | Ural | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.08.2008 | | Alaniya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.08.2008 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 27.06.2008 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 07.06.2008 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 04.06.2008 | | Alaniya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 18.05.2008 | | Alaniya | | Vityaz | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.04.2008 | | Alaniya | | Sportakademklub | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.04.2008 | | Alaniya | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 19.04.2008 | | Alaniya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 06.04.2008 | | Volga | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 30.03.2008 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 26.10.2007 | | Alaniya | | Salyut-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 23.10.2007 | | Alaniya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 16.10.2007 | | Avangard | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 13.10.2007 | | Dynamo | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 26.09.2007 | | Alaniya | | Tekstilshchik | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.09.2007 | | Alaniya | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 13.08.2007 | | Alaniya | | Spartak-MZK | | 3:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 02.08.2007 | | Terek | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.07.2007 | | Alaniya | | Sibir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 24.07.2007 | | Alaniya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 03.07.2007 | | Alaniya | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 30.06.2007 | | Alaniya | | Avangard | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 20.06.2007 | | Alaniya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 30.05.2007 | | Alaniya | | Sodovik | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2007, First division |
| 27.04.2007 | | Spartak-MZK | | Alaniya | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |