17.09.2008 < | Football matches for 18.09.2008 | > 19.09.2008 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:20 | Liteks | | Aston Villa | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Lovech | |||||||||
18:00 | Portsmouth | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherno More | | Stuttgart | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Moskva | | København | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Slaven | | CSKA Moscow | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
18:45 | Baník | | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
19:00 | Wolfsburg | | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Motherwell | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
19:00 | Brann | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
19:00 | Feyenoord | | Kalmar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
19:00 | Hamburger SV | | Unirea | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
19:15 | Slavia Praha | | Vaslui | 0:0 | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
19:30 | Austria Wien | | Lech | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
19:30 | Žilina | | Levski | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Žilina | |||||||||
19:30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
19:45 | NEC | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nijmegen | |||||||||
20:00 | Omonia | | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Young Boys | | Brugge | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bern | |||||||||
20:00 | Bellinzona | | Galatasaray | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
Basel | |||||||||
20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:05 | Everton | | Standard | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:30 | Beşiktaş | | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:30 | Racing de Santander | | Honka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | Artmedia | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Zürich | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Timişoara | | Partizan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Timişoara | |||||||||
20:45 | Sevilla | | Red Bull | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Kaunas | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Sparta Praha | 0:0 | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
20:45 | Brøndby | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
København | |||||||||
20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Udinese | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
20:50 | Rennes | | Twente | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
21:00 | Kayserispor | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kayseri | |||||||||
21:00 | Marítimo | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
21:00 | Napoli | | Benfica | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
21:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Heerenveen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
21:00 | Borac Čačak | | Ajax | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:30 | Anzhi | | Vityaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Sportakademklub | | Nosta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:30 | Alaniya | | Sibir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
17:30 | Mashuk-KMV | | Ural | 2:4 (0:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zverda | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Chernomorets | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | FK Rostov | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Torpedo | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:30 | Sokol-Saratov | | FK Tolyatti | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 9 | |||||||||
IgroServis | | Desna | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Zakarpattya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Volyn | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 3:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Krymteplytsya | | Knyazha | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
Dnister | | Prykarpattya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ovidiopol | |||||||||
Enerhetyk | | Feniks-Illichovets | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
Helios | | PFK Sevastopol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnokutsk | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Komunalnyk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal | | Obolon | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:1 | ||||||
CSKA | | FK Korosten | 2:0 | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 2:0 | ||||||
Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Yednist | 2:0 | ||||||
Bukovyna | | Obolon-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Nafkom | 0:0 | ||||||
Desna-2 | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Stal | | FK Poltava | 2:2 | ||||||
Tytan Armyansk | | Illichovets-2 | 2:3 | ||||||
Arsenal Kharkiv | | Olkom | 2:3 | ||||||
Shakhtar | | Kremin | 1:0 | ||||||
Olympik | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:1 | ||||||
Zirka | | FK Sumy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnipro-75 | | Tytan Donetsk | 1:2 | ||||||
PFK Sevastopol-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:0 | ||||||
Columbus Crew | | New York Red Bulls | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Columbus |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |