Russia 2004, Second divisionUrals-Volga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ural | 36 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 68 - 18 | 87 | 1D | 16 | 2 | 0 | 39 - 5 | 50 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 13 | 37 | |||
2. | Lukoil | 36 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 69 - 20 | 83 | 1D | 17 | 1 | 0 | 40 - 6 | 52 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 29 - 14 | 31 | |||
3. | Nosta | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 54 - 29 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 47 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19 - 21 | 19 | ||||
4. | Lada | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 55 - 20 | 66 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25 - 13 | 27 | ||||
5. | Energetik | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 52 - 33 | 61 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 12 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18 - 21 | 17 | ||||
6. | Neftyanik | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 56 - 43 | 60 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 34 - 19 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22 - 24 | 23 | ||||
7. | Alnas | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 43 - 28 | 59 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23 - 18 | 26 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Kirov | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 56 - 32 | 57 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 36 - 12 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20 - 20 | 22 | ||||
9. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 50 - 40 | 54 | x | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 - 16 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26 - 24 | 24 | |||
10. | Rubin-2 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 47 - 43 | 52 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33 - 19 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 - 24 | 14 | ||||
11. | Gazovik | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 39 - 42 | 46 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 32 | 14 | ||||
12. | Elektronika | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 41 - 46 | 45 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 - 29 | 16 | ||||
13. | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 40 - 50 | 44 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 23 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19 - 27 | 21 | ||||
14. | Uralets | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 35 - 43 | 41 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 17 - 19 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 24 | 21 | ||||
15. | Tobol | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 30 - 50 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 - 31 | 12 | ||||
16. | Sodovik | 36 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 43 - 81 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 22 - 41 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 - 40 | 16 | ||||
17. | Lokomotiv-NN | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 33 - 54 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21 - 21 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 - 33 | 10 | ||||
18. | Lada-SOK | 36 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 19 - 78 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 - 45 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 - 33 | 10 | ||||
19. | FK Izhevsk | 36 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 11 - 91 | 10 | x | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 - 48 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 - 43 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.10.2004 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Lukoil | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
27.10.2004 | Tobol | | Lukoil | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
21.10.2004 | Lukoil | | Energetik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
18.10.2004 | Lukoil | | Elektronika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.10.2004 | Neftyanik | | Lukoil | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
02.10.2004 | Lukoil | | Nosta | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.09.2004 | Lukoil | | Gazovik | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
23.09.2004 | Lada | | Lukoil | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
20.09.2004 | Lada-SOK | | Lukoil | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
10.09.2004 | Sodovik | | Lukoil | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
04.09.2004 18:00 | Lukoil | | Dynamo Kirov | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
01.09.2004 | Lukoil | | Lokomotiv-NN | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.08.2004 | Ural | | Lukoil | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.08.2004 | Uralets | | Lukoil | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
16.08.2004 | Lukoil | | Rubin-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2004 | Lukoil | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2004 | Alnas | | Lukoil | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lukoil | | FK Izhevsk | 3:0 | ||||
21.07.2004 | Lukoil | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
18.07.2004 | Lukoil | | Tobol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2004 | Energetik | | Lukoil | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2004 | Elektronika | | Lukoil | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2004 | Lukoil | | Neftyanik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.06.2004 | Nosta | | Lukoil | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
19.06.2004 | Gazovik | | Lukoil | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.06.2004 | Lukoil | | Lada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
10.06.2004 | Lukoil | | Lada-SOK | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
02.06.2004 | Lukoil | | Sodovik | 3:0 | |||
26.05.2004 17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Lukoil | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Kirov |
23.05.2004 | Lokomotiv-NN | | Lukoil | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.05.2004 | Lukoil | | Ural | 0:0 | |||
13.05.2004 | Lukoil | | Uralets | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.05.2004 | Rubin-2 | | Lukoil | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2004 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lukoil | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
26.04.2004 | Lukoil | | Alnas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
23.04.2004 | FK Izhevsk | | Lukoil | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |