Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lada34274389 - 2285PO161058 - 649113331 - 1636
2.Torpedo Pvl34225766 - 2271133144 - 64292622 - 1629
3.Volga34196949 - 3363152031 - 64744918 - 2716
4.Energetik341941149 - 3661122333 - 143872816 - 2223
5.Iskra341671142 - 3755115132 - 1038521010 - 2717
6.Diana341591046 - 335496224 - 103363822 - 2321
7.Metallurg341651345 - 3553122328 - 1038431017 - 2515
8.Biokhimik-Mordovia341213930 - 284994421 - 12313959 - 1618
9.Khimik341381339 - 444794423 - 163144916 - 2816
10.Energiya341431730 - 4645x112420 - 1335311310 - 3310
11.FK Balakovo341281447 - 444484533 - 132844914 - 3116
12.Svetotechnika341171634 - 524083625 - 212734109 - 3113
13.Torpedo Vlzh341141935 - 563782725 - 2126321210 - 3511
14.Salyut34981727 - 423573718 - 182425109 - 2411
15.Rotor-234961937 - 633363823 - 2621331114 - 3712
16.Dynamo-Mashinostroitel34881845 - 583266529 - 2524221316 - 338
17.Zenit34932233 - 6730x72815 - 2423211418 - 437
18.Torpedo Arz34842232 - 5728x72821 - 2123121411 - 365

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1999Diana Svetotechnika3:0 (1:0)
 Volzhsk
City Stadium
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1999Khimik Svetotechnika2:1 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1999Lada Svetotechnika6:0 (2:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 723
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

17:30

AltachSturm

17:30

WolfsbergRapid

17:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:30

MattersburgLASK

17:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru