26.03.2002 < | Football matches for 27.03.2002 | > 28.03.2002 |
Belize | | Guyana | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Cameroon | | Argentina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Switzerland, Genève | |||||||||
France | | Scotland | 5:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Saint-Denis | |||||||||
Malta | | Andorra | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
Netherlands | | Spain | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | | Uruguay | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Albania | | Azerbaijan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tiranë | |||||||||
Austria | | Slovakia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Macedonia | 4:4 (3:0) | ||||||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
Brazil | | Yugoslavia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
Croatia | | Slovenia | 0:0 | ||||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
Ecuador | | Bulgaria | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
USA, East Rutherford | |||||||||
England | | Italy | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Estonia | | Russia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Georgia | | South Africa | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Greece | | Belgium | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Patras | |||||||||
Ireland | | Denmark | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dublin | |||||||||
Liechtenstein | | Northern Ireland | 0:0 | ||||||
Vaduz | |||||||||
Luxembourg | | Latvia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Hesper | |||||||||
Moldova | | Hungary | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Poland | | Japan | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Łódź | |||||||||
Portugal | | Finland | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Romania | | Ukraine | 4:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Constanţa | |||||||||
Senegal | | Bolivia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dakar | |||||||||
Sweden | | Switzerland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Tunisia | | Norway | 0:0 | ||||||
Tunis | |||||||||
Wales | | Czech Republic | 0:0 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
20:45 | Germany | | USA | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rostock |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:40 | América de Cali | | Atlético-PR | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santiago de Cali |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Pachuca | | Defence Force | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | ||||
Pachuca de Soto | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | | Tauro | 4:2 (2:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 5:3 | ||||
Torreón |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Spartak Anapa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | FK Mozdok | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Druzhba | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Nart Nartkala | | Slavyansk | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Nart Cherkessk | | Nemkom | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Venets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Angusht | 0:0 | ||||||
Terek | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Talleres | | Nueva Chicago | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Banfield | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lanús | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Belgrano | 4:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Colón | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Juventude (Caxias do Sul) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
19:00 | CSA (Maceió) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
19:30 | Bahia (Salvador) | | Portuguesa (São Paulo) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador |
MetroStars | | Columbus Crew | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
East Rutherford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 49-49 | 38 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 44-43 | 38 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 43-38 | 37 | ||
4. | MetroStars | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 41-47 | 35 | ||
5. | D.C. United | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 31-40 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |