27.03.2002 <

Football matches for 28.03.2002

> 29.03.2002
Local time
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Caetano640214-412
2. Cobreloa640212-812
3. Cerro Porteño63127-610
4. Alianza Lima60151-161
Статистика личных встреч Al Sadd Al Hilal0:1 (0:0)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Chongqing Longxin2:0 (1:0)
 Qatar, Doha
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Lada Spartak Nl3:2 (0:1)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 SKA P-D Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiv Cht Kuban2:1 (1:0)
 Chita
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Kristall Voronezh3:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rubin Gazovik-Gazprom1:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volgar-Gazprom Neftekhimik2:1 (2:0)
 Astrakhan
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Khimki SKA-Energiya1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Amkar Metallurg Kr2:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Dynamo SPb Tom1:3 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rubin34226651-1472
2.Chernomorets342010459-2970
3.Tom341710751-2361
4.Kuban341591044-3054
5.Amkar341591047-3154
6.Spartak Nl341411942-3053
7.FK Khimki3414101038-2752
8.Lada3413111054-3550
9.Lokomotiv Cht341291338-4645
10.Kristall341281439-4344
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 715
Matches:1 006 100
Clubs:10 679
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 23

South KoreaMexico

18:00

GermanySweden

21:00

BelgiumTunisia

15:00

 

FK SmalyavichyNeman

16:45

FK MinskFK Homel

18:45

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

TobilAqtöbe

18:00

ZhetysuKyzylzhar

18:00

IrtyshKaysar

19:00

OrdabasyAkzhayik

19:00

 

SamtrediaChikhura

18:00

DinamoSioni

20:00

TorpedoSaburtalo

21:00

 

MoldeStabæk

18:00

 

Philadelphia UnionVancouver Whitecaps

17:00

New York Red BullsDallas

18:00

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:00

Seattle SoundersChicago Fire

19:00

Orlando CityMontreal Impact

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Los AngelesColumbus Crew

19:30

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 21

DenmarkAustralia

1:1

FrancePeru

1:0

ArgentinaCroatia

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru