Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

FK Krasnodar-2000, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek40361398 - 201091D180256 - 1054181142 - 1055
2.Dynamo Makh40284891 - 3788172153 - 1253112738 - 2535
3.Dynamo St40284878 - 2988171245 - 1552113633 - 1436
4.Avtodor40276768 - 2787152335 - 847124433 - 1940
5.FK Krasnodar-2000402371073 - 3476153242 - 134884831 - 2128
6.Spartak402241454 - 3770161340 - 1349631114 - 2421
7.Angusht4019111046 - 3068136131 - 54565915 - 2523
8.Druzhba402131663 - 4766122638 - 1938911025 - 2828
9.Slavyansk401791468 - 5860125343 - 1941541125 - 3919
10.Kavkazkabel401851750 - 5759104628 - 2134811122 - 3625
11.Zhemchuzhina Sch401661860 - 5154121737 - 2237451123 - 2917
12.Vityaz4014101647 - 4952104629 - 1834461018 - 3118
13.Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz401342340 - 724393824 - 2730411516 - 4513
14.Sudostroitel401262227 - 614295620 - 183231167 - 4310
15.Zhemchuzhina Bd401192042 - 5642105530 - 1835141512 - 387
16.Shakhtyor401172241 - 7540104628 - 2934131613 - 466
17.Nart Chrk401162342 - 7139103727 - 2533131615 - 466
18.Nemkom409121938 - 6239x65923 - 2923371015 - 3316
19.Nart Nrt401142534 - 5937x103725 - 213311189 - 384
20.FK Mozdok40832929 - 9427x731025 - 342410194 - 603
21.Venets40253332 - 9511x211717 - 497041615 - 464

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 36
Day 34
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 17
Day 14
Day 13
Day 11
Day 9
Day 7
Day 5
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

KAKeflavík

19:15

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru