24.10.1995 < | Football matches for 25.10.1995 | > 26.10.1995 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | AaB | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Aalborg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | São Paulo | 0:1 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Nacional | | Flamengo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional | | Independiente | 1:0 | ||||||
Medellín | |||||||||
Grêmio | | River Plate | 2:1 | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Guarani | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Campinas | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
The Strongest | | Atlético Colegiales | 0:0 | ||||||
La Paz | |||||||||
Ciclista Lima | | Cobreloa | 4:1 | ||||||
Lima |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Sokol-PZhD | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Lada | | Lokomotiv | 5:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Torpedo Arzamas | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Uralan | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Luch | | Zarya | 5:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Artem | |||||||||
Okean | | Chkalovets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
15:00 | Kolos | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
15:30 | Fakel | | Zverda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Shinnik | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Saturn-1991 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 43 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Izhevsk |
Day 45 | |||||||||
Asmaral-D | | Dynamo-2 | 0:3 | ||||||
Dynamo-D Moskva | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnogvardeyets | | Torgmash | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Monolit | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Mosenergo | | Titan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Smena | | Fabus | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kosmos | | Spartak-D | 0:0 | ||||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
Torpedo-D | | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Trasko | | Don | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
CSKA-D | | Torpedo Mytishchi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
FK Chertanovo | | Oka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dynamo Saky | | Dynamo Slavyansk | 3:0 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Oskil | 0:5 | ||||||
Azovets | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | 2:0 | ||||||
Tytan | | Torpedo | 3:2 | ||||||
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | | Portovyk | 3:0 | ||||||
Avanhard-Industriya | | Dnistrovets | 1:2 | ||||||
Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | Shakhtar-2 | 4:1 | ||||||
Sportinvest | | Shakhtar Shakhtarsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Prometey | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Nowruz | | Paxtakor | 0:3 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Nuravshon | 3:0 | ||||||
Neftchi | | Novbahor | 2:1 | ||||||
ASK | | Traktor | 1:0 | ||||||
FK Chirchik | | Temiryoʼlchi | 3:0 | ||||||
Aston Villa | | Stockport County | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Middlesbrough | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Derby County | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Manchester City | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Millwall | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Bradford City | 0:0 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | York City | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Newcastle United | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Colwyn Bay | | Stalybridge Celtic | 3:0* | ||||||
Bromsgrove Rovers | | Kettering Town | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Bashley | | Newport IOW | 2:3* | ||||||
Marlow | | Gravesend & Northfleet | 3:3 aet* | ||||||
Wisbech Town | | Billericay Town | 2:0* | ||||||
Rushden & Diamonds | | Purfleet | 3:1* | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Ajax | | Volendam | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sparta | | Vitesse | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Twente | | NEC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
NAC | | Fortuna Sittard | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Roda | | Willem II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Waalwijk | | Groningen | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Heerenveen | | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |