UEFA Champions League 1995/96

Final
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1996Juventus Ajax1:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1),
pen. 4:2
 Roma
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Panathīnaïkós63217 - 311
2. Nantes62318 - 69
3. Porto61416 - 57
4. AaB61145 - 124
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Spartak660015 - 418
2. Legia Warszawa62135 - 87
3. Rosenborg620411 - 166
4. Blackburn Rovers61145 - 84
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Juventus641115 - 413
2. Borussia Dortmund62318 - 89
3. Steaua61322 - 56
4. Rangers60336 - 143
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Ajax651015 - 116
2. Real Madrid631211 - 510
3. Ferencváros61239 - 195
4. Grasshopper60243 - 132
Qualifying round
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

DruzhbaAngusht

DynamoChernomorets

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

 

AlashkertBanants

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru