11.10.1952 < | Football matches for 12.10.1952 | > 13.10.1952 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | VVS | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Spartak (Moscow) | | DO (Sverdlovsk) | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
DO (Kiev) | | KBF (Tallin) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Stalingrad) | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
Lokomotiv (Kharkov) | | DO (Riga) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Charleroi | | La Gantoise | 3:1 | ||||||
Liège | | Standard | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor Jena | | Motor Dessau | 4:0 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine Halle | | Rotation Dresden | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Chemie | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Empor | | Aktivist | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Motor Zwickau | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Oberschöneweide | | Vorwärts | 1:3 | |||||
15:00 | Rotation Babelsberg | | Stahl | 2:4 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine Erfurt | | Wismut Gera | 3:0 | |||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Santander | | Atlético Madrid | 3:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Español | | Valencia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Valladolid | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Oviedo | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Málaga | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Gijón | | Barcelona | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Sandefjord | | Lyn | 4:1 | ||||||
Odd | | Ranheim | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Covilhã | | Atlético | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Boavista | | Barreirense | 0:0 | ||||||
Belenenses | | Benfica | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Estoril-Praia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Porto | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Lusitano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Sporting | | Braga | 6:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Nice | | Nîmes | 2:0 | ||||||
Sete | | Stade Français | 2:2 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Lille | 2:1 | ||||||
Racing | | Montpellier | 2:1 | ||||||
Roubaix | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:2 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Reims | 1:0 | ||||||
Lorraine | | Le Havre | 0:3 | ||||||
Lens | | Rennes | 5:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Metz | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
AIK | | Degerfors | 3:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
GAIS | | Malmö | 2:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Jönköpings Södra | | Helsingborgs | 0:0 | ||||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
IFK Malmö | | Djurgårdens | 1:2 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Elfsborg | 1:3 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Göteborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:3 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Platense | 5:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Rosario Central | 0:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Lanús | 2:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Atlanta | 5:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |