27.04.2024 < | Football matches for 28.04.2024 | > 29.04.2024 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | Dreams | | Zamalek SC | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:0 | 0:3 | |||
Kumasi | |||||||||
20:00 | Renaissance Berkane | | USM Alger | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | |||
Berkane |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:00 | Yenisey | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Alaniya | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
17:00 | Leningradets | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Roshchino | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | FK Khimki | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | Chaika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Ufa | | FK Novosibirsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina-2 | | Metallurg | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Murom | | Rotor | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Murom |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kaluga | | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kaluga Orbita Stadium | |||||||||
14:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Avangard | 0:0 | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
15:00 | Volga | | Irtysh | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik | 4:4 (2:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Miass | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | |||||
Miass |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alania-2 | | Kuban-Holding | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Vladikavkaz Football Academy Alania Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin Yalta | | FK Astrakhan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Yalta |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tver | | Saturn | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rodina-M | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
15:00 | Znamya Truda | | Baltika-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Irkutsk | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Novogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey-2 | | Luki-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:00 | Sakhalin | | Kosmos | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Kompozit | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Kvant | | FK Khimki-M | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
16:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Zenit Penza | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stary Oskol |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:00 | Sokol | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
14:30 | Akron-2 | | Uralets | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Orenburg-2 | | Ural-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | Zorya | | Obolon | 0:0* | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
15:30 | Kolos | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:0* | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
18:00 | Kryvbas | | Metalist 1925 | 3:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | Rukh-2 | | Real Pharma | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Vynnyky | |||||||||
14:30 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Kremin-2 | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 35 | |||||||||
14:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
14:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Arsenal | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Nottingham Forest | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:15 | Kisvárda | | MOL Fehérvár | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kisvárda | |||||||||
17:45 | MTK | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Union | 0:0 | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
17:30 | Mainz 05 | | Köln | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
19:30 | Darmstadt 98 | | Heidenheim | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Darmstadt |
Day 33 | |||||||||
14:00 | Cádiz | | Mallorca | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cádiz | |||||||||
16:15 | Granada | | Atlético Osasuna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Betis | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 11 | |||||||||
13:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
15:00 | Banga | | Šiauliai | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
17:00 | Sūduva | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:00 | Dainava | | Panevėžys | 0:0 | |||||
Alytus |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Fredrikstad | | Sandefjord | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fredrikstad | |||||||||
17:00 | KFUM-Kameratene | | Brann | 0:0 | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
17:00 | Lillestrøm | | Ham-Kam | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
17:00 | Molde | | Haugesund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
17:00 | Strømsgodset | | Kristiansund | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
17:00 | Tromsø | | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
19:15 | Odd | | Viking | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Skien |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Portimonense | | Moreirense | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Famalicão | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:30 | Porto | | Sporting | (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Gorica | | Osijek | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Velika Gorica | |||||||||
19:30 | Lokomotiva | | Rijeka | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Baník | | Slovan | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Pardubice | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Slovácko | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
15:00 | Hradec Králové | | Slavia | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
15:00 | Trinity | | Karviná | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zlín | |||||||||
15:00 | Jablonec | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
15:00 | Sigma | | Sparta | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
15:00 | Viktoria | | Teplice | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Malmö | | AIK | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
14:00 | Värnamo | | Halmstad | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Värnamo | |||||||||
16:30 | Häcken | | Norrköping | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
16:30 | Djurgårdens | | GAIS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm |
Day 4 | |||||||||
11:00 | Flamengo | | Botafogo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Fluminense | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Vitória | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Fortaleza | | Bragantino | ||||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
18:30 | Juventude | | Atlético Paranaense | ||||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
20:00 | Internacional | | Atlético | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sydney | | Perth Glory | 7:1 (3:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne City | | Western United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 42-26 | 53 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 47-27 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 43-33 | 42 | ||
4. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 52-41 | 41 | ||
5. | Macarthur FC | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 45-48 | 41 | ||
6. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 50-38 | 39 | ||
7. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 44-48 | 37 | ||
8. | Adelaide United | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 52-51 | 32 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 42-55 | 30 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 39-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |