2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Guadeloupe

National stadium: Stade St. Claude

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2009. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2007. Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, final round, group B - place 3

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 2 - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 9 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 7 - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2010. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group E - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2008. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 1
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - place 4
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group H - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1995. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1993. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1989. Final tournament - Group A - place 2
Caribbean Cup 1989. Qualifying tournament - Zone C

Overall stats Coupe de l'Outre-Mer - overall stats
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2012 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2010 - place 3
Coupe de l'Outre-Mer 2008 - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010

Clubs:

Arsenal (Petit-Bourg)
Capesterre (Capesterre Belle Eau)
Cygne Noir (Basse-Terre)
Etoile (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Juventus Saint-Anne (Saint-Anne)
La Gauloise (Basse-Terre)
La Juventa (Les Abymes)
Moulien (Le Moule)
Olympique (Morne-à-l'Eau)
Red Star (Pointe-a-Pitre)
Sainte-Rose (Sainte-Rose)
Siroco (Les Abymes)
Solidarité Scolaire (Baie-Mahault)
Zenith (Morne-à-l'Eau)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Group A, Day 6

07.05

Alianza - Palestino

19:30

07.05

River Plate - Internacional

21:30

Group B, Day 6

08.05

Cruzeiro - Emelec

19:15

08.05

Huracán - Deportivo Lara

19:15

Group C, Day 6

09.05

Olimpia - Sporting Cristal

18:15

09.05

Godoy Cruz - Universidad

19:15

Group D, Day 6

08.05

LDU - San José

19:30

08.05

Peñarol - Flamengo

21:30

Group E, Day 6

07.05

Zamora - Atlético Mineiro

18:15

07.05

Nacional - Cerro Porteño

19:15

Group F, Day 6

08.05

Junior - Melgar

19:30

08.05

Palmeiras - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:30

Group G, Day 6

09.05

Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima

20:30

09.05

Boca Juniors - Atlético Paranaense

21:30

Group H, Day 6

08.05

Grêmio - Universidad Católica

19:15

08.05

Rosario Central - Libertad

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru