Argentinian championship, National 1975

Final Round

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Prelibertadores

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate752013 - 8124007 - 381206 - 54
2.Estudiantes75118 - 2114007 - 181111 - 13
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro733118 - 1191207 - 4421111 - 75
4.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy722310 - 1361216 - 541024 - 82
5.Rosario Central71338 - 950126 - 811212 - 14
6.Talleres71339 - 1151116 - 530223 - 62
7.Atlético Tucumán71337 - 1351213 - 540124 - 81
8.Temperley71159 - 1530123 - 611036 - 92

Final tournament
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

18:00

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

18:00

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

16:00

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

17:30

TeplovykKremin

18:00

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

17:30

PaxtakorNavbahor

18:30

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

19:45

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

20:30

 

VillarrealSporting

20:45

 

AtalantaJuventus

20:45

 

Vitória SVitória G

20:30

 

DomžaleRudar

20:00

 

AngersLyon

20:45

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

PříbramSparta

20:15

 

LevadiaPärnu

19:00

TulevikFlora

19:00

TammekaNõmme Kalju

19:30

 

QuilmesTalleres

19:00

IndependienteEstudiantes

21:15

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Ulsan HyundaiKashima Antlers

0:4

Muang Thong UnitedBrisbane Roar

3:0

Urawa Red DiamondsWestern Sydney Wanderers

6:1

Shanghai SIPGSeoul

4:2

MelgarIndependiente

1:2

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

2:1

PeñarolPalmeiras

2:3

Atlético MineiroLibertad

2:0

PachucaTigres UANL

1:0

 

FK OrenburgZenit

0:1

RubinTerek

0:1

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

2:0

CSKALokomotiv

4:0

 

FK KolomnaZnamya Truda

1:0

VolgaFK Domodedovo

0:0

SpartakTekstilshchik

0:1

 

FK RyazanFK Oryol

3:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Dynamo (Kiev)

0:4

Shahtar (Donetsk)Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

1:0

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

1:1

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

1:0

MiddlesbroughSunderland

1:0

Crystal PalaceTottenham Hotspur

0:1

 

BarcelonaAtlético Osasuna

7:1

LeganésLas Palmas

3:0

ValenciaReal Sociedad

2:3

DeportivoReal Madrid

2:6

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

3:1

TrakaiLietava

1:0

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

InterCibalia

1:1

HajdukSplit

5:2

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

1:3

SundsvallElfsborg

1:1

GöteborgHammarby

1:1

ÖrebroHäcken

0:0

 

Santos (Santos)Paysandu (Belém)

2:0

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Sport (Recife)

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru