Ukraine 2017/18

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559 - 2375142131 - 84494428 - 1531
2.FK Poltava34233856 - 2672132233 - 941101623 - 1731
3.Desna34225771 - 2571113341 - 1436112430 - 1135
4.Ingulets34216746 - 2069132228 - 64184518 - 1428
5.Kolos341941139 - 3061103420 - 123391719 - 1828
6.Avanhard341571244 - 4252113326 - 153644918 - 2716
7.Rukh341491136 - 3051103420 - 133346716 - 1718
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630 - 405071913 - 212291717 - 1928
9.Helios341441635 - 434672819 - 212372816 - 2223
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439 - 504494425 - 2131341014 - 2913
11.Balkany349131230 - 354048516 - 152055714 - 2020
12.FK Sumy331161627 - 373953912 - 211863715 - 1621
13.Volyn341132031 - 443692621 - 1629211410 - 287
14.Obolon-Brovar34981724 - 3735521014 - 251746710 - 1218
15.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta34891727 - 423364715 - 1822251012 - 2411
16.Kremin34952025 - 543254813 - 2219411212 - 3213
17.Cherkasky Dnipro33842127 - 472863716 - 2021211411 - 277
18.Zhemchuzhina34762133 - 5427431017 - 2215331116 - 3212

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:00Arsenal-Kiev Zhemchuzhina2:0 (1:0)
 Shchastlive
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 17:00Kolos Zhemchuzhina1:0 (0:0)
 Kovalivka
Kovalivka Stadium
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 15:00Zhemchuzhina Avanhard2:2 (2:1)
 Odesa
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 15:00Balkany Zhemchuzhina1:1 (1:0)
 Zorya
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 15:00Zhemchuzhina Desna0:1 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2018 13:00Hirnyk-Sport Zhemchuzhina1:3 (0:2)
 Kremenchuk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2018 15:00Zhemchuzhina Rukh0:1 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 13:00FK Poltava Zhemchuzhina3:0 (2:0)
 Kopyly
Poltava Stadium
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2017 14:00Zhemchuzhina Volyn4:3 (3:1)
 Odesa
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Helios Zhemchuzhina3:0 (3:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2017 14:00Zhemchuzhina Ingulets1:2 (1:1)
 Odesa
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 16:00Zhemchuzhina Kremin4:1 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2017 16:00FK Sumy Zhemchuzhina2:3 (1:2)
 Sumy
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 17:00Zhemchuzhina Kolos1:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2017 17:00Avanhard Zhemchuzhina6:2 (2:2)
 Kramatorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2017 17:00Zhemchuzhina Balkany2:4 (1:1)
 Odesa
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 18:00Desna Zhemchuzhina3:1 (2:1)
 Chernigiv
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 18:00Rukh Zhemchuzhina2:2 (1:1)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 18:00Zhemchuzhina FK Poltava0:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2017 19:00Volyn Zhemchuzhina1:3 (1:1)
 Lutsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 18:00Zhemchuzhina Helios0:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 19:00Ingulets Zhemchuzhina1:0 (1:0)
 Petrove
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2017/18

Day 34

19.05

Cherkasky Dnipro - FK Sumy

(1:2)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru