Ukraine 2017/18

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev29205453 - 2065122127 - 73883326 - 1327
2.Ingulets29196443 - 1363122126 - 33874317 - 1025
3.FK Poltava29202750 - 2462111229 - 83491521 - 1628
4.Desna29175754 - 235683329 - 132792425 - 1029
5.Kolos291721035 - 275392318 - 102980717 - 1724
6.Helios291441134 - 314672618 - 162372516 - 1523
7.Rukh29128931 - 244482416 - 102646515 - 1418
8.Avanhard291261136 - 364283320 - 122743816 - 2415
9.Hirnyk-Sport291321422 - 34415188 - 171681614 - 1725
10.MFK Mykolaiv291171134 - 414084324 - 202833810 - 2112
11.Balkany298101126 - 323446414 - 131844712 - 1916
12.FK Sumy29951524 - 343243810 - 191552714 - 1517
13.Obolon-Brovar29861521 - 313051913 - 22163568 - 914
14.Kremin29841723 - 462843812 - 211541911 - 2513
15.Volyn29831824 - 392772517 - 142311137 - 254
16.Zhemchuzhina29751733 - 532642817 - 221433916 - 3112
17.Cherkasky Dnipro29731925 - 442453715 - 2018201210 - 246
18.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta29591521 - 372444712 - 17161589 - 208

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:30Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Balkany1:1 (0:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 15:00Arsenal-Kiev Balkany1:0 (0:0)
 Shchastlive
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 15:00Balkany Zhemchuzhina1:1 (1:0)
 Zorya
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2018 14:00Avanhard Balkany3:1 (1:1)
 Kramatorsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2018 15:00Kolos Balkany1:2 (0:0)
 Liutezh
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2018 14:00Balkany Desna1:2 (1:1)
 Zorya
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2017 13:00Hirnyk-Sport Balkany1:0 (0:0)
 Komsomolsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 13:00Balkany Rukh1:1 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 13:00FK Poltava Balkany4:0 (3:0)
 Poltava
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 14:00Balkany Volyn4:0 (2:0)
 Zorya
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 14:00Helios Balkany2:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 16:00Ingulets Balkany1:0 (1:0)
 Petrove
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 17:00Obolon-Brovar Balkany0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Balkany Kremin1:1 (1:1)
 Zorya
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 15:00FK Sumy Balkany1:1 (0:0)
 Sumy
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2017 16:00Balkany Arsenal-Kiev1:3 (1:1)
 Zorya
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2017 17:00Zhemchuzhina Balkany2:4 (1:1)
 Odesa
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 17:00Balkany Avanhard0:1 (0:1)
 Zorya
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 18:00Balkany Kolos1:0 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 19:00Desna Balkany2:0 (1:0)
 Chernigiv
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 18:00Balkany Hirnyk-Sport1:0 (1:0)
 Zorya
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 17:00Rukh Balkany0:1 (0:1)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 18:00Balkany FK Poltava1:1 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2017 19:00Volyn Balkany0:0
 Lutsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 17:00Balkany Helios0:2 (0:1)
 Zorya

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2017/18

Day 30

27.04

Volyn - Helios

18:00

28.04

Desna - Kremin

28.04

Balkany - FK Sumy

16:00

28.04

FK Poltava - Ingulets

16:00

28.04

Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon-Brovar

16:00

28.04

Avanhard - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

28.04

Zhemchuzhina - Cherkasky Dnipro

17:00

28.04

Kolos - Arsenal-Kiev

17:00

28.04

Rukh - MFK Mykolaiv

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru