Russia 2015/16, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tambov26159241 - 1954D194024 - 83165217 - 1123
2.Energomash26137628 - 164656214 - 92181414 - 725
3.FK Ryazan261010619 - 154065211 - 7234548 - 817
4.Metallurg26913426 - 214065216 - 152338210 - 617
5.Avangard26109733 - 223964320 - 132245413 - 917
6.Lokomotiv26912527 - 1939x74218 - 8252839 - 1114
7.Zenit26108825 - 213864311 - 62244514 - 1516
8.FK Kaluga26961124 - 273344514 - 151652610 - 1217
9.Dynamo26871122 - 253153511 - 91834611 - 1613
10.Vityaz26871131 - 323154414 - 111933717 - 2112
11.FK Chertanovo26861231 - 423033717 - 231253514 - 1918
12.Torpedo26861221 - 283043612 - 15154369 - 1315
13.FK Oryol2657149 - 25223554 - 9142295 - 168
14.Arsenal-226291522 - 47152479 - 161005813 - 315

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2016 17:00FK Tambov FK Oryol2:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 18:00Lokomotiv FK Tambov0:3 (0:2)
 Liski
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2016 17:00FK Tambov Metallurg1:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2016 17:00FK Tambov Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2016 15:00Vityaz FK Tambov3:0 (0:0)
 Podolsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2016 14:00FK Tambov FK Kaluga3:2 (1:1)
 Tambov
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00FK Tambov FK Chertanovo5:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 15:00Energomash FK Tambov1:1 (0:0)
 Belgorod
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2015 15:00FK Tambov Torpedo2:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2015 15:00FK Oryol FK Tambov0:3 (0:0)
 Oryol
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2015 15:00FK Tambov Lokomotiv2:2 (0:1)
 Tambov
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2015 17:00Metallurg FK Tambov2:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2015 15:00FK Tambov Arsenal-22:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2015 18:00Dynamo FK Tambov1:2 (1:1)
 Bryansk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2015 16:00FK Tambov Vityaz2:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2015 18:00FK Kaluga FK Tambov1:1 (0:0)
 Kaluga
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2015 17:00FK Tambov Avangard3:1 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2015 17:00FK Chertanovo FK Tambov0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2015 17:00FK Tambov Zenit0:0
 Tambov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2015 17:00FK Tambov Energomash1:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

20:00

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru