Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.04.2024 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 07.04.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.03.2024 | | Neftekhimik | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 03.03.2024 | | Neftekhimik | | Alaniya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 26.11.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Leningradets | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.09.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 09.09.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.07.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.05.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Ufa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 22.04.2023 | | Akron | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 15.04.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 02.04.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.11.2022 | | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | Rodina | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 16.10.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 04.09.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.08.2022 | | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.08.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Veles | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 30.07.2022 | | Volga | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Neftekhimik | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Alaniya | | 5:2 (4:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 30.04.2022 | | Spartak-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Veles | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Orenburg | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | Metallurg | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.10.2021 | | Alaniya | | Neftekhimik | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak-2 | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2021 | | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.09.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2021 | | KAMAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.09.2021 | | Veles | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2021 | | Akron | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 14.08.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.07.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.05.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Veles | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.04.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Akron | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.02.2021 | | Irtysh | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.12.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Tom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2020 | | Baltika | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.10.2020 | | Akron | | Neftekhimik | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2020 | | Shinnik | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 23.09.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 22.08.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 16.08.2020 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 23.11.2019 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2019 | | Tekstilshchik | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2019 | | Luch | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2019 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Armavir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 27.10.2019 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 12.10.2019 | | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2019 | | Chaika | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2019 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 21.09.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 31.08.2019 | | Tom | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 25.08.2019 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 20.07.2019 | | FK Armavir | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 07.07.2019 | | Mordovia | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2017 | | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.03.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2016 | | Neftekhimik | | Mordovia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2016 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 11.07.2016 | | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Angusht | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 05.05.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Khimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 14.04.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 04.04.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 17.03.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 27.09.2013 | | Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | Sibir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 25.05.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 29.04.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | Petrotrest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 08.04.2013 | | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 12.11.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 05.11.2012 | | Torpedo | | Neftekhimik | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 01.10.2012 | | Petrotrest | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 17.09.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Ufa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 27.08.2012 | | Sibir | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | Salyut | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 30.07.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2012 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.10.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.09.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.09.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.08.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | Anzhi | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.08.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.07.2004 | | Uralan | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.07.2004 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.06.2004 | | Luch-Energiya | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 08.06.2004 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.05.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Anzhi | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 18.10.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.10.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 20.09.2003 | | Dynamo SPb | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.09.2003 | | Baltika | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 20.08.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 31.07.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.07.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.07.2003 | | Kristall | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 02.07.2003 | | Lada | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.06.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 15.06.2003 | | Ural | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 02.06.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.04.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Kristall | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.11.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.10.2002 | | Dynamo SPb | | Neftekhimik | | 0:3 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.09.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.07.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.07.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Voronezh | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 19.06.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 30.05.2002 | | Metallurg | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 24.05.2002 | | Lada | | Neftekhimik | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 11.05.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Kristall | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 06.04.2002 | | Neftekhimik | | Amkar | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.10.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.10.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.10.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 12.08.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 31.07.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.06.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Tom | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.06.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Neftekhimik | | 2:4 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.06.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.05.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 14.05.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Rubin | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.04.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.04.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 04.11.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.10.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.09.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.09.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.09.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.08.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.08.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Tom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 30.07.1998 | | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 27.07.1998 | | Anzhi | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 13.07.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 10.07.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.06.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada-Grad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.05.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Rubin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 01.05.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 08.04.1998 | | Neftekhimik | | Anzhi | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 26.10.1997 | | Luch | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 19.10.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 16.10.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol-PZhD | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 29.09.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 26.09.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.09.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 30.08.1997 | | Energiya | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kamyshin |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 27.08.1997 | | Torpedo | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 20.08.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 17.08.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 10.08.1997 | | Druzhba | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 03.07.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 30.06.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Luch | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 23.06.1997 | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 23.05.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 02.05.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 29.04.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 12.04.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Druzhba | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.04.1997 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 12.10.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Okean | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 05.10.1996 | | Zverda | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 25.09.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 22.09.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 13.09.1996 | | Chkalovets | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 06.09.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 18.08.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Druzhba | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 15.08.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.07.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 17.06.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Zverda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 14.06.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.05.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.05.1996 | | Uralan | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 19.04.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.04.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 28.10.1995 | | Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 19.10.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 30.09.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Druzhba | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 17.09.1995 | | Asmaral | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 11.09.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 4:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 08.09.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol-PZhD | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 23.08.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Saturn-1991 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 26.07.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Okean | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 23.07.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.07.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 07.07.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 20.06.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.06.1995 | | Kolos | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 31.05.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | | 5:1 (5:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 28.05.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Asmaral | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 11.05.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Zverda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 08.05.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 22.04.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 13.04.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 10.04.1995 | | Neftekhimik | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 11.10.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Avtodor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 08.10.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Erzu | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 29.09.1994 | | Shinnik | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 22.09.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 19.09.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Zverda Irkutsk | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.09.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Asmaral | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 30.08.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Smena-Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.08.1994 | | Zvezda Perm | | Neftekhimik | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Perm |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 01.08.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralan | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.07.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 10.07.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Druzhba | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 23.06.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 20.06.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Okean | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 05.06.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Tekhinvest-M | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.06.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.05.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 26.04.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 23.04.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 31.10.1993 | | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 21.10.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 18.10.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Interros | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 10.10.1993 | | Torpedo Miass | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 27.09.1993 | | Zenit Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 16.09.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Avangard | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 26.08.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Svetotechnika | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 20.08.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 08.08.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 09.07.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Lada Tolyatti | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 22.06.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo Miass | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 19.06.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 10.06.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 24.05.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Rubin-TAN | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 21.05.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 04.05.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 14.04.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 11.04.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |