09.07.1998 < | Football matches for 10.07.1998 | > 11.07.1998 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Lada-Grad | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Saturn | | Kuban | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Chita | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Gazovik-Gazprom | | Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Metallurg | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Fakel | 5:2 (2:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Rubin | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Arsenal | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Anzhi | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Volochanin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo-ZIL | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
Monolit | | Dynamo-2 | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Sportakademklub | | Avtomobilist | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
CSKA-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo-2 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 8:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Gazovik | | Nosta | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Dynamo Perm | | Sibir | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Samotlor-XXI | | Amkar | 0:0 | ||||||
Nizhnevartovsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Uralets | | Dynamo Omsk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Sodovik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Uralmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tobolsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kamensk-Uralsky | |||||||||
18:00 | UralAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 5:1 (4:1) | |||||
Miass |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Ventspils | | LU/Daugava | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlantas | | Nevėžis-Fostra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:00 | Ekranas | | Banga | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
18:00 | Kareda | | Kauno Jegeriai | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Šiauliai | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotyvas | | Panerys | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
D.C. United | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 67-61 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 57-63 | 39 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 51-68 | 35 | ||
5. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-62 | 34 | ||
6. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55-70 | 29 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 87-46 | 68 | ||
2. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 64-46 | 56 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 64-71 | 44 | ||
4. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-61 | 37 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 51-65 | 33 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 47-54 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |