Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Sodovik, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Amkar343121100 - 12951D170060 - 451142140 - 844
2.Nosta34293291 - 1190161053 - 349132238 - 841
3.Uralmash34206863 - 2966141241 - 104365622 - 1923
4.Energiya342031170 - 3963141241 - 94362929 - 3020
5.UralAZ341861057 - 3460105234 - 133581823 - 2125
6.Sodovik341671145 - 375595326 - 103272819 - 2723
7.Zenit Chlb341581145 - 3253104327 - 103454818 - 2219
8.Magnitka341571255 - 5352122339 - 233835916 - 3014
9.Dinamo Prm341621656 - 555081830 - 292581826 - 2625
10.Samotlor-XXI34179853 - 3948133143 - 124246710 - 276
11.Dinamo Om341521736 - 474781820 - 202571916 - 2722
12.Gazovik341132046 - 603671927 - 2822421119 - 3214
13.Irtysh341061831 - 543682719 - 1826241112 - 3610
14.Uralets34932233 - 6430431013 - 2915501220 - 3515
15.Sibir345141528 - 592929614 - 251535914 - 3414
16.Neftyanik34842224 - 6828521016 - 271732128 - 4111
17.Zenit Izh34432728 - 8215211414 - 437221314 - 398
18.Trubnik3414296 - 927x14124 - 33700172 - 590

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1998Samotlor-XXI Sodovik6:0 (5:0)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1998Nosta Sodovik4:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1998Sodovik Amkar0:3 (0:0)
 Sterlitamak
Day 25
Day 22
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1998Zenit Chlb Sodovik2:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1998Sodovik Nosta1:2 (0:0)
 Sterlitamak
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1998Amkar Sodovik4:0 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1998Uralmash Sodovik2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1998Sodovik Sibir1:2 (0:2)
 Sterlitamak
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 637
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

20:00

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

20:05

MarseilleRed Bull

21:05

PeñarolLibertad

21:30

River PlateEmelec

19:15

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

19:15

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

21:30

JuniorAlianza

19:30

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

5:2

Atlético NacionalBolívar

4:1

SantosEstudiantes

2:0

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

2:1

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

1:2

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

2:0

Al AhedManama

3:1

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

1:1

Tampines RoversPersija

2:4

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

3:2

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

1:2

 

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

ZenitIrtysh

2:3

 

NeftchiMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroQizilqum

1:0

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

3:1

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:2

TrakaiŽalgiris K

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru