Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Nosta, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Amkar343121100 - 12951D170060 - 451142140 - 844
2.Nosta34293291 - 1190161053 - 349132238 - 841
3.Uralmash34206863 - 2966141241 - 104365622 - 1923
4.Energiya342031170 - 3963141241 - 94362929 - 3020
5.UralAZ341861057 - 3460105234 - 133581823 - 2125
6.Sodovik341671145 - 375595326 - 103272819 - 2723
7.Zenit Chlb341581145 - 3253104327 - 103454818 - 2219
8.Magnitka341571255 - 5352122339 - 233835916 - 3014
9.Dinamo Prm341621656 - 555081830 - 292581826 - 2625
10.Samotlor-XXI34179853 - 3948133143 - 124246710 - 276
11.Dinamo Om341521736 - 474781820 - 202571916 - 2722
12.Gazovik341132046 - 603671927 - 2822421119 - 3214
13.Irtysh341061831 - 543682719 - 1826241112 - 3610
14.Uralets34932233 - 6430431013 - 2915501220 - 3515
15.Sibir345141528 - 592929614 - 251535914 - 3414
16.Neftyanik34842224 - 6828521016 - 271732128 - 4111
17.Zenit Izh34432728 - 8215211414 - 437221314 - 398
18.Trubnik3414296 - 927x14124 - 33700172 - 590

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1998Zenit Chlb Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1998Amkar Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 518
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
23.07.2018
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru