09.07.2021 < | Football matches for 10.07.2021 | > 11.07.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Mexico | | Trinidad and Tobago | 0:0 | |||||
Arlington |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Tampines Rovers | | Chiangrai United | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Gamba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
20:00 | Raja | | JS Kabylie | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Benin, Cotonou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Akron | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Alaniya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:30 | Kuban | | Torpedo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Baltika | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak-2 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Veles | | Yenisey | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg | | Volgar | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Rotor | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||||
Volgograd |
16:30 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 2:2 aet (2:0, 2:2), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Stanles (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Pinsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | | SDYuShOR 8 (Shymkent) | 3:0 | |||||
Petropavl |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-7 | 13 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-14 | 12 | ||
3. | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | 10 | ||
4. | SDYuShOR 8 (Shymkent) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-27 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Taraz (Taraz) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Taraz |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tobil (Kostanay) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-11 | 12 | ||
2. | Taraz (Taraz) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 10 | ||
3. | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13-9 | 9 | ||
4. | Atyrau (Atyrau) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-11 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:00 | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | | Astana (Nur-Sultan) | 0:0 | |||||
Kyzylorda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-2 | 11 | ||
2. | Astana (Nur-Sultan) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 11 | ||
3. | Akzhayik (Oral) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 10 | ||
4. | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-11 | 1 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Taldykorgan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Caspiy (Aktau) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 13 | ||
2. | Qayrat (Almaty) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-9 | 9 | ||
3. | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-5 | 7 | ||
4. | Turan (Turkistan) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 6 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mjøndalen | | Haugesund | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rosenborg | | Kristiansund | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Brann | | Tromsø | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cove Rangers | | Stirling Albion | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Cove | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterhead | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Peterhead |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Elgin City | | Arbroath | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Elgin |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | | Ross County | 3:0 | ||||||
Forfar | |||||||||
15:00 | Montrose | | Brora Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Montrose |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Brechin City | | Livingston | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Brechin | |||||||||
15:00 | Cowdenbeath | | Raith Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cowdenbeath |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 9 | ||
2. | Livingston | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 8 | ||
3. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 | ||
5. | Brechin City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 3 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Albion Rovers | | Ayr United | 0:0, pen. 4:2 | |||||
Coatbridge |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Queen of the South | | Queen's Park | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dumfries | |||||||||
15:00 | Airdrieonians | | Annan Athletic | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Airdrie |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 7 | ||
3. | Queen of the South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 6 | ||
5. | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Stranraer | | Greenock Morton | 3:0 | ||||||
Stranraer | |||||||||
15:00 | East Kilbride | | Kilmarnock | 3:0 | |||||
East Kilbride |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dumbarton | | St. Mirren | 0:3 | ||||||
Dumbarton | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:30 | Grêmio | | Internacional | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:30 | Palmeiras | | Santos | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
17:30 | Atlético Paranaense | | Bragantino | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:00 | América | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | São Paulo | | Bahia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:00 | Sport | | Fluminense | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Recife |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |